Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 46.253
2 (3) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 46.372
3 (1) 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.269  
- (4) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL PEN. impeding
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 44.918
2 (2) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 45.222
3 (1) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 50.198
4 (4) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 50.774
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 43.176
2 (2) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 43.731
3 (4) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 45.946
4 (1) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 46.030
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 43.777
2 (1) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 44.841
3 (3) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 45.926
RACE: 88    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 44.781
2 (2) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 45.829
3 (3) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 46.048
- (1) 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 89    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 45.625
2 (4) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.720
3 (3) 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 48.509
4 (2) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 49.849
 
JUNIOR A MEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 44.558
2 (1) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 46.579
3 (4) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 47.361
4 (3) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 50.150
5 (5) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 50.806
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 46.279
2 (3) 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 48.869
3 (1) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT NO TIME
4 (4) 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 43.567
2 (2) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 44.333
3 (3) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 47.123
4 (4) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 47.143
RACE: 106    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 42.981
2 (2) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 44.842
3 (4) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 45.678
4 (3) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.722
RACE: 107    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 43.626
2 (1) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 43.720
3 (3) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 44.642
4 (4) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 45.151
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 42.482
2 (2) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 42.545
3 (3) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 44.751
4 (4) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 44.757
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 43.335
2 (2) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 43.431
3 (3) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 43.480
4 (4) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 43.668
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 46.704
2 (5) 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 46.781
3 (4) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 47.512
4 (2) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 47.701
5 (3) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 49.300
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 44.344
2 (3) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 46.659
3 (2) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 46.941
4 (4) 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 48.256
RACE: 159    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 46.227
2 (4) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 46.332
3 (2) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 46.408
4 (3) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 46.481
RACE: 160    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 44.627
2 (4) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 44.821
3 (3) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 44.921
4 (2) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 45.223
RACE: 161    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 43.081
2 (2) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 43.308
3 (4) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 43.849
4 (3) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 44.733



Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 34 1 0:42.482
  2. A 2. 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 21 2 0:42.545
  3. A 3. 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:43.431
  4. A 4. 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 8 4 0:43.335
  5. B 1. 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 5 0:43.480
  6. B 2. 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 6 0:44.757
  7. B 3. 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 7 0:44.751
  8. B 4. 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 8 0:43.668
  9. C 1. 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 9 0:45.151
  10. C 2. 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 10 0:46.332
  11. C 3. 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 11 0:45.720
  12. C 4. 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 12 0:46.253
  13. D 1. 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 13 0:44.344
  14. D 2. 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 14 0:46.030
  15. D 3. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 15 0:45.946
  16. D 4. 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 16 0:48.256
  17. E 1. 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 17 0:45.926
  18. E 2. 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 18 0:46.781
  19. E 3. 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 19 0:47.512
  20. E 4. 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 20 0:47.361
  21. E 5. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 21 0:49.300
HEATS
  A 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 24 NO TIME
  A 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 24 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 34 1 0:42.482
  2. (3.) A 3. 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:43.431
  3. (4.) A 4. 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 8 4 0:43.335
  4. (6.) B 2. 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 6 0:44.757
  5. (7.) B 3. 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 7 0:44.751
  6. (8.) B 4. 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 8 0:43.668
  7. (9.) C 1. 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 9 0:45.151
  8. (10.) C 2. 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 10 0:46.332
  9. (11.) C 3. 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 11 0:45.720
  10. (12.) C 4. 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 12 0:46.253
  11. (13.) D 1. 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 13 0:44.344
  12. (14.) D 2. 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 14 0:46.030
  13. (15.) D 3. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 15 0:45.946
  14. (16.) D 4. 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 16 0:48.256
  15. (17.) E 1. 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 17 0:45.926
  16. (18.) E 2. 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 18 0:46.781
  17. (19.) E 3. 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 19 0:47.512
  18. (20.) E 4. 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 20 0:47.361
  19. (21.) E 5. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 21 0:49.300
HEATS
  - A 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 24 NO TIME
  - A 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 24 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 21 2 0:42.545
  2. (5.) B 1. 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 5 0:43.480