Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:34.405  
2 (4) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 2:34.492  
3 (5) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:35.474  
4 (2) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 2:44.946  
5 (1) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS NO TIME advanced
- (6) 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 2:43.311  
2 (1) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:43.377  
3 (5) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:43.464  
4 (2) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:43.648  
5 (6) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:48.127  
6 (3) 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 2:49.329  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 2:38.532  
2 (3) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:39.243  
3 (5) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 2:41.309  
4 (2) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 2:41.789  
5 (4) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 2:43.197  
6 (1) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 2:41.302  
2 (3) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 2:41.943  
3 (1) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 2:44.976  
4 (5) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 2:47.361  
5 (2) 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 2:27.591  
2 (6) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:27.886  
3 (1) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 2:27.924  
4 (2) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:28.083  
5 (4) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 2:30.004  
6 (5) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 2:30.137  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 2:31.167  
2 (1) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:31.841  
3 (3) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:32.487  
4 (6) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 2:32.496  
5 (2) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 2:32.758  
6 (7) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 2:53.466  
- (5) 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR A MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 2:43.433  
2 (1) 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.095  
3 (3) 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:47.365  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 2:41.287  
2 (3) 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 2:41.356  
3 (1) 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 2:42.157  
4 (6) 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 2:43.908  
5 (2) 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 2:44.516  
6 (4) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 2:48.273  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:32.990  
2 (4) 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 2:33.330  
3 (2) 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 2:33.644  
4 (5) 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 2:33.996  
5 (3) 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 2:34.092  
6 (6) 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 2:38.076  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 2:37.842  
2 (4) 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 2:37.926  
3 (3) 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 2:38.049  
4 (2) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:39.303  
5 (5) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:39.523  
6 (6) 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:40.667  



Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 34 1 2:27.591
  2. A 2. 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 21 2 2:31.167
  3. A 3. 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 13 3 2:27.924
  4. A 4. 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 8 4 2:27.886
  5. A 5. 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 5 5 2:31.841
  6. A 6. 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3 6 2:32.487
  7. B 1. 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 7 2:28.083
  8. B 2. 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 8 2:32.496
  9. B 3. 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 9 2:30.004
  10. B 4. 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 10 2:32.758
  11. B 5. 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 11 2:30.137
  12. B 6. 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 12 2:38.076
  13. C 1. 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 13 2:41.287
  14. C 2. 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 14 2:41.356
  15. C 3. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 15 2:41.789
  16. C 4. 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 16 2:43.908
  17. C 5. 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 17 2:43.197
  18. C 6. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 18 2:44.946
  19. D 1. 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 19 2:43.433
  20. D 2. 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 20 2:45.095
  21. D 3. 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 21 2:47.365
SEMI-FINAL
  22. A 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 22 2:43.377
HEATS
  A 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 24 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 107.  DOKOLIN Dmitrii RUS RUS 34 1 2:27.591
  2. (2.) A 2. 108.  EYBOG Daniil RUS RUS 21 2 2:31.167
  3. (5.) A 5. 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 5 5 2:31.841
  4. (6.) A 6. 66.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3 6 2:32.487
  5. (7.) B 1. 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 7 2:28.083
  6. (8.) B 2. 103.  MURAVYEV Vadim RUS-PET RUS 8 2:32.496
  7. (9.) B 3. 9.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL 9 2:30.004
  8. (10.) B 4. 29.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 10 2:32.758
  9. (11.) B 5. 102.  GRITSUK Vadim RUS-PET RUS 11 2:30.137
  10. (12.) B 6. 49.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 12 2:38.076
  11. (13.) C 1. 40.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 13 2:41.287
  12. (14.) C 2. 19.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 14 2:41.356
  13. (15.) C 3. 2.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 15 2:41.789
  14. (16.) C 4. 4.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 16 2:43.908
  15. (17.) C 5. 63.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 17 2:43.197
  16. (18.) C 6. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 18 2:44.946
  17. (19.) D 1. 72.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 19 2:43.433
  18. (20.) D 2. 77.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 20 2:45.095
  19. (21.) D 3. 78.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 21 2:47.365
SEMI-FINAL
  20. (22.) A 64.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 22 2:43.377
HEATS
  - A 41.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 24 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


MEN 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (3.) A 3. 39.  BÉRES Bence HUN HUN 13 3 2:27.924
  2. (4.) A 4. 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 8 4 2:27.886