Biography for

Name:GRITSUK Vadim
Country:RUS    RUS
Gender:Men
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:PET



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.325Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
500 mJUNIOR B MEN44.578Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.757Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:32.773Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:33.509Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B MEN1:33.818Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:30.137Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:31.151Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:31.158Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011


Distance Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
22. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
22. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
27. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
17. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mEVO Cup 1, Białystok Cup, Białystok, POL, 29.11. - 01.12.2013
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
23. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
22. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
5. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
2. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011