Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 2:52.860  
2 (1) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 2:56.984  
3 (3) 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 3:03.626  
4 (4) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN NO TIME advanced
5 (5) 89.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL NO TIME
- (6) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT PEN. impeding
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 2:41.799  
2 (6) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 2:42.079  
3 (3) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 2:42.227  
4 (5) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 2:49.017  
5 (2) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2:51.185  
6 (7) 71.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 2:55.036  
- (1) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS PEN. impeding
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:55.307  
2 (4) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 2:55.451  
3 (6) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 2:56.567  
4 (1) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 2:58.122  
5 (3) 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 3:00.019  
6 (5) 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 3:00.136  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3:02.641  
2 (3) 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 3:03.050  
3 (2) 71.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 3:06.718  
4 (5) 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.822  
5 (4) 89.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL NO TIME
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 2:58.811  
2 (1) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 2:59.118  
3 (3) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 3:01.228  
4 (4) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 3:02.194  
5 (5) 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 3:07.033  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 2:38.269  
2 (3) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 2:38.848  
3 (4) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:43.307  
4 (5) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 2:44.091  
5 (7) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 2:46.472  
6 (6) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 2:48.822  
7 (2) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 50.453
2 (4) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 50.537
3 (1) 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 52.914
- (2) 71.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL PEN. no start
RACE: 80    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 48.298
2 (2) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 1:39.523  
- (3) 34.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 81    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 47.370
2 (3) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 47.537
3 (2) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 50.483
4 (4) 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 51.570
RACE: 82    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 49.145
2 (3) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 50.604
3 (4) 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 1:23.910  
- (2) 89.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL PEN. off track
RACE: 83    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 48.561
2 (1) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.629
3 (4) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 52.068
4 (3) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 1:16.915  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 47.148
2 (4) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 49.200
3 (2) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 49.239
4 (3) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 49.300
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 47.889
2 (1) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 48.034
3 (2) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.148
4 (4) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 50.157
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 47.807
2 (2) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 48.346
3 (3) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 48.771
4 (4) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 51.757
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.678
2 (3) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 48.793
3 (2) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 49.638 advanced
- (4) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU PEN. impeding
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 46.580
2 (2) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 46.770
3 (4) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 47.497
4 (3) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 48.232
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 50.606
2 (1) 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 52.106
3 (2) 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 53.236
4 (4) 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS NO TIME
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 50.001
2 (2) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 50.072
3 (3) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 50.083
4 (4) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 51.969
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 48.250
2 (1) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 48.306
RACE: 156    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 47.070
2 (2) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 47.145
3 (3) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.424
4 (4) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 47.643
5 (5) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 47.910
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 1:57.004  
2 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:57.205  
- (2) 34.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN PEN. no start
- (4) 71.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL PEN. no start
RACE: 173    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 1:47.051  
2 (1) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:47.185  
3 (4) 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 1:47.507  
4 (2) 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.815  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 1:43.116  
2 (2) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 1:43.792  
3 (3) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 1:46.490  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:46.405  
2 (4) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 1:46.797  
3 (3) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 1:46.959  
4 (1) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU NO TIME
RACE: 176    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 1:46.069  
2 (1) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 1:46.196  
3 (3) 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 1:48.698  
4 (4) 89.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 1:51.989  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:42.209  
2 (3) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 1:42.495  
3 (1) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 1:42.550  
4 (4) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 1:43.692  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 1:52.423  
2 (3) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 1:52.883  
3 (2) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:54.112  
4 (4) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:54.565  
RACE: 194    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 1:42.397  
2 (2) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 1:43.375  
3 (4) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 1:44.481  
4 (3) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 1:44.775  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 203    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 1:45.919  
2 (3) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 1:46.465  
3 (1) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:46.613  
4 (2) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 1:48.381  
RACE: 204    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 1:48.608  
2 (2) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 1:48.744  
3 (4) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 1:48.822  
4 (3) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 1:52.470  
 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 224    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 1:44.591  
2 (1) 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 1:44.601  
3 (2) 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.478  
4 (4) 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.070  
5 (3) 89.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL NO TIME
RACE: 225    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 1:50.159  
2 (2) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 1:50.174  
3 (3) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:52.931  
- (4) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT PEN. impeding
RACE: 226    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 1:49.056  
2 (1) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:49.184  
3 (4) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 1:49.879  
4 (2) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 1:49.932  
RACE: 227    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 1:52.058  
2 (1) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 1:52.089  
3 (2) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 1:52.551  
4 (4) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 1:53.041  



Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 20. 1. 2. 55 23
3. 34.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 1. 20. 20. 34 41
4. 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 8. 7. 3. 13 18
6. 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 9. 5. 4. 13 18
7. 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 6. 4. 9. 11 19
8. 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 9. 11. 8 24
9. 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 5. 8. 10. 5 23
10. 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 7. 6. 5. 2 18
11. 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 10. 10. 8. 28
12. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 13. 11. 12. 36
13. 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 20. 12. 7. 39
14. 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 11. 16. 13. 40
15. 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 15. 40
16. 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 14. 15. 14. 43
17. 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 16. 46
18. 89.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 17. 20. 17. 54
19. 71.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 15. 20. 20. 55

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 83.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. (2.) 106.  SURKOVA Anastasia RUS RUS 20. 1. 2. 55 23
3. (4.) 16.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3. 3. 6. 26 12
4. (5.) 112.  SHUGAROVA Alena RUS-TVER RUS 8. 7. 3. 13 18
5. (6.) 99.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 9. 5. 4. 13 18
6. (7.) 20.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 6. 4. 9. 11 19
7. (8.) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 9. 11. 8 24
8. (9.) 33.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 5. 8. 10. 5 23
9. (10.) 81.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 7. 6. 5. 2 18
10. (11.) 32.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 10. 10. 8. 28
11. (12.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 13. 11. 12. 36
12. (13.) 48.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 20. 12. 7. 39
13. (14.) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 11. 16. 13. 40
14. (15.) 70.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 15. 40
15. (16.) 100.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 14. 15. 14. 43
16. (17.) 73.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 16. 46
17. (18.) 89.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 17. 20. 17. 54
18. (19.) 71.  TYMOCZKO Magdalena POL-MOSIR POL 15. 20. 20. 55

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 34.  LAJTOS Szandra HUN HUN 1. 20. 20. 34 41