ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 18.10.2019
08:00 Warm Up JUN E
08:10 Ice Resurface (Full)
08:25 1 - 3 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
4 - 6 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
7 - 9 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
10 - 12 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
13 - 17 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
18 - 21 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
09:44 Warm Up JUN D Girls
09:54 Warm Up JUN D Boys
10:04 Warm Up JUN C Girls
10:14 Warm Up JUN C Boys
10:24 Ice Resurface (Full)
10:39 22 - 26 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 - 30 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
31 - 37 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
38 - 43 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
44 - 48 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
49 - 52 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
53 - 59 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 7 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
60 - 65 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
66 - 69 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat Results available
70 - 73 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
74 - 80 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 7 per heat Results available
81 - 86 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
87 - 92 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
93 - 98 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
99 - 108 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 10 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
109 - 116 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 8 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
18:28 Warm Up Ladies
18:38 Warm Up Men
18:48 Ice Resurface (Full)
19:03 117 - 121 MEN 1500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
122 - 124 LADIES 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
125 - 126 MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
127 - 129 LADIES 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
130 - 134 MEN 1500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 7 per heat Results available
20:43 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 19.10.2019
Ice Resurface (Full)
08:15 135 - 137 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
138 - 139 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
140 - 141 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
142 - 146 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
147 - 150 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
151 - 154 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
155 - 157 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
09:51 158 - 164 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
165 - 171 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 7 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
172 - 181 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 10 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 5 per heat Results available
182 - 189 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 8 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
190 - 193 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
194 - 197 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
198 - 207 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 10 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
208 - 215 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 8 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
216 - 222 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
223 - 228 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
229 - 237 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 9 x FINAL Group: A-I, 5 per heat Results available
238 - 245 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 8 x FINAL Group: A-H, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
246 - 250 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
251 - 254 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
255 - 261 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
262 - 267 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
17:18 268 - 274 MEN 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
275 - 278 LADIES 500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
279 - 282 MEN 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
283 - 284 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
285 - 286 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
287 - 290 LADIES 500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
291 - 296 MEN 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
297 - 300 LADIES 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
301 - 306 MEN 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
20:05 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 20.10.2019
Ice Resurface (Full)
08:00 307 - 308 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
309 - 310 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
311 - 314 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
315 - 317 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 7 per heat Results available
318 - 321 LADIES 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 5 per heat Results available
322 - 327 MEN 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 5 per heat Results available
Awarding Ceremony JUN F, E, Ladies, Men
Ice Resurface (Full) JUN C-D
328 - 330 MIXED GENDER RELAY 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
09:58 331 - 335 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 5 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
336 - 339 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
340 - 346 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 7 per heat Results available
347 - 352 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
353 - 356 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 7 per heat Results available
357 - 360 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
361 - 367 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 7 per heat Results available
368 - 373 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
374 - 377 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 4 x FINAL Results available
378 - 380 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 3 x FINAL Results available
14:22 End of the Day
Awarding Ceremony