ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:39.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:40.167 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:40.248 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:40.333 | ||
5 | (4) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:41.819 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.575 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:44.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:44.296 | ||
3 | (6) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 1:47.223 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:48.879 | ||
- | (1) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:39.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:43.854 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.443 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:45.499 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 2:01.195 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:47.007 | ||
3 | (6) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:47.320 | ||
5 | (4) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:50.740 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:02.649 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.878 | ||
2 | (6) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:13.240 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:41.697 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:42.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:42.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:43.788 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:47.075 | ||
- | (6) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | - | impeding->to B |