ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 1:47.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 1:48.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 1:50.211 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:51.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:02.495 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 1:38.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:40.387 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:40.612 | ||
5 | (3) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:55.121 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 1:48.487 | ||
2 | (6) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 1:48.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:49.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:50.121 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 1:58.339 | ||
6 | (5) | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 1:32.195 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 1:32.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:38.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:42.726 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 1:48.617 | ||
2 | (1) | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:48.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 1:49.175 | ||
4 | (2) | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:51.975 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:56.515 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 1:41.923 | ||
2 | (5) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:42.189 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:42.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.133 | ||
5 | (3) | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | 1:44.799 |