ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:48.316 | ||
2 | (7) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:48.725 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.420 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.279 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:56.108 | ||
- | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:46.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:46.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:46.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.642 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.000 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.060 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.704 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.368 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.109 | ||
4 | (7) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:54.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 2:06.541 | ||
6 | (3) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 2:13.472 | ||
- | (6) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:46.225 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:47.424 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:53.428 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:03.629 | ||
6 | (7) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:03.867 | ||
7 | (5) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:05.641 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.925 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:51.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:52.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.122 | ||
6 | (7) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:24.255 | advanced->to C | |
7 | (6) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:38.513 | ||
- | (8) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:55.280 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 2:02.044 | ||
6 | (5) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:02.146 | ||
7 | (7) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:44.927 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.302 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.634 | ||
- | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:47.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.182 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:49.243 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:50.315 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.611 | ||
6 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:53.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:01.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.539 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:01.692 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.491 | ||
2 | (7) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.719 | ||
3 | (8) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.204 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.625 | ||
6 | (1) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.633 | ||
7 | (3) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:53.172 | ||
8 | (2) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:56.255 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:47.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:47.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.941 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.738 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.689 | ||
- | (5) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:43.205 | ||
2 | (6) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:43.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:43.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:43.762 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:51.007 | ||
6 | (2) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.047 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.132 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.779 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 52.002 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 57.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 58.938 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 51.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 54.770 | ||
- | (1) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 49.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 54.284 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:04.454 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 51.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 52.514 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.215 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 53.413 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 50.954 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 51.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 58.056 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 50.053 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.626 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.522 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 58.321 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 58.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:00.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:03.173 | advanced->to E | |
4 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.003 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 53.499 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 53.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 56.146 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 56.416 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 57.747 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 50.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.821 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.597 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 50.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.614 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.005 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 51.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 50.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.969 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 49.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 49.336 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 50.695 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 53.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 59.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:02.803 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.995 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 52.857 | ||
3 | (6) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 53.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.323 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 56.768 | ||
6 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 58.229 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 49.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 50.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.727 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 49.679 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.495 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.927 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:24.835 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:18.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:18.744 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:18.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.623 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.089 | ||
6 | (3) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:27.681 | ||
7 | (7) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:20.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:20.927 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.947 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.023 | ||
5 | (7) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:27.124 | ||
6 | (1) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.530 | ||
7 | (4) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:33.447 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:19.242 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:19.579 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.253 | ||
5 | (6) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:27.102 | ||
6 | (3) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.823 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:20.597 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:21.293 | ||
3 | (6) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.413 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.957 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.409 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.988 | ||
7 | (2) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:36.297 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.786 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:24.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.275 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:25.742 | ||
6 | (8) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:26.594 | ||
7 | (7) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:55.158 | ||
8 | (6) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.482 | ||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.898 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:25.511 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.139 | ||
7 | (7) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:34.345 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:18.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:18.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:19.451 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.456 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.810 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:22.753 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:19.038 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:19.338 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:19.349 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:49.233 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | penalty->to C | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:25.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.698 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:25.785 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:28.516 | ||
5 | (8) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.333 | ||
6 | (7) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:31.461 | ||
7 | (6) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:32.431 | ||
8 | (4) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:42.502 | ||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.067 | ||
2 | (7) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.848 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.248 | ||
7 | (4) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:26.379 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:17.310 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.433 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.207 | ||
6 | (4) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:25.053 | ||
RACE: 360 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:16.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:16.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:17.119 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:17.435 | ||
5 | (2) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:18.466 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:22.319 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 2. 9. 1. | 55 | 12 | |
3. | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 3. 6. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 7. 2. 8. | 24 | 17 | |
6. | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 8. 3. 6. | 17 | 17 | |
7. | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 6. 17. 7. | 5 | 30 | |
8. | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5. 14. 12. | 5 | 31 | |
9. | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 14. 5. 14. | 5 | 33 | |
10. | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 27. 10. 5. | 5 | 42 | |
11. | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 7. 9. | 2 | 32 | |
12. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 13. 8. 10. | 1 | 31 | |
13. | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 11. 13. | 33 | ||
14. | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 15. 13. 11. | 39 | ||
15. | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 12. 12. 15. | 39 | ||
16. | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 11. 15. 17. | 43 | ||
17. | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 18. 16. 18. | 52 | ||
18. | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 17. 20. 16. | 53 | ||
19. | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 10. 23. 21. | 54 | ||
20. | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 20. 19. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 21. 18. 20. | 59 | ||
22. | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 19. 24. 22. | 65 | ||
23. | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 24. 21. 23. | 68 | ||
24. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 23. 22. 26. | 71 | ||
25. | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 22. 27. 24. | 73 | ||
26. | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 25. 25. 25. | 75 | ||
27. | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 26. 26. 27. | 79 |