ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:50.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:50.658 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:50.946 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:52.797 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:57.973 | ||
6 | (4) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:51.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:52.537 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:52.879 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 2:53.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:07.369 | ||
6 | (6) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 3:15.656 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:49.246 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:49.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:49.935 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:52.476 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:54.719 | ||
6 | (4) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:41.344 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:41.916 | ||
3 | (5) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:42.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 2:44.420 | ||
5 | (1) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:46.845 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | - | penalty->to B | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2:45.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:46.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:46.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:47.841 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 2:50.820 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:57.324 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.851 | ||
2 | (5) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2:46.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:48.763 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:55.040 | ||
5 | (3) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:55.195 | ||
6 | (1) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 2:42.005 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (2) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:43.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:43.247 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:43.470 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:44.313 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:45.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 2:46.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:48.417 | ||
4 | (5) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:48.519 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:50.106 | ||
6 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:59.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 3:00.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:04.205 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:04.901 | ||
5 | (2) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 3:05.229 | ||
6 | (4) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:12.125 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.362 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2:47.503 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.516 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:48.298 | ||
5 | (6) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:59.552 | ||
6 | (5) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 3:10.855 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2:46.656 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:48.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:48.390 | ||
4 | (6) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:48.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 3:15.357 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:40.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:41.981 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:43.440 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:46.284 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:51.309 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 2:45.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:45.557 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 3:10.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:16.214 | ||
- | (3) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:49.751 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:50.653 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:59.172 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:09.186 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:39.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:40.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:42.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:42.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 2:43.118 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 2:43.216 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:32.293 | ||
2 | (5) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 2:32.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:40.068 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.158 | ||
2 | (5) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:46.271 | ||
3 | (6) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:46.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:48.099 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:48.704 | ||
6 | (1) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:50.357 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:37.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2:37.642 | ||
3 | (6) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:40.038 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 2:40.063 | ||
5 | (2) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:43.489 | ||
6 | (1) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (7) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 49.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 49.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 49.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.155 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 49.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 49.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 50.386 | ||
5 | (1) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 50.846 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.592 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 49.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 49.809 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 50.294 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 47.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.399 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 47.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 49.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 49.913 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 50.169 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 58.512 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 48.129 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 48.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.005 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 48.312 | ||
2 | (5) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 48.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 50.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:14.716 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:25.372 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 50.641 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 50.924 | ||
2 | (1) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:06.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:08.921 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 49.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 51.937 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | no start->to D | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 48.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 50.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 51.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 57.190 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 58.822 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 47.595 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.055 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 49.866 | ||
5 | (3) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 50.101 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 46.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | penalty->to C | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 46.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 47.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.779 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 50.741 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 46.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 47.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.945 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 50.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 52.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 58.090 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 51.086 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 51.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.820 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.197 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | no start->to H | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 49.394 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.003 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.264 | ||
5 | (2) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 50.353 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 50.497 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 49.362 | ||
2 | (4) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 49.461 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 49.697 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 50.318 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 51.139 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 48.450 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 48.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 49.002 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 47.230 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 47.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.882 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 46.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 47.477 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.565 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 47.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (2) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 52.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 57.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 48.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 49.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 50.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.917 | ||
5 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.875 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 49.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 50.086 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 50.224 | ||
6 | (3) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 50.350 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.970 | ||
2 | (4) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 49.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 50.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 50.452 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 49.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 49.205 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 47.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 48.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 49.368 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.707 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.985 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.489 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 47.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.125 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 46.248 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 48.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.498 | ||
- | (5) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:39.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:40.167 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:40.248 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:40.333 | ||
5 | (4) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:41.819 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:48.575 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:44.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:44.296 | ||
3 | (6) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 1:47.223 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:48.879 | ||
- | (1) | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:39.984 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:43.854 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.443 | ||
5 | (6) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:45.499 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 2:01.195 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:47.007 | ||
3 | (6) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:47.320 | ||
5 | (4) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:50.740 | ||
6 | (2) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:02.649 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.878 | ||
2 | (6) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:13.240 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:41.697 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:42.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:42.752 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:43.788 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:47.075 | ||
- | (6) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 347 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.022 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (5) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:45.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 1:49.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:51.123 | ||
5 | (1) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:51.199 | ||
6 | (4) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 348 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:47.638 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:48.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:51.033 | ||
4 | (6) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | no start->to F | |
- | (5) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | - | false start->to F | |
RACE: 349 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:45.932 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:46.025 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:48.446 | ||
4 | (2) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:48.520 | ||
5 | (3) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:49.838 | ||
RACE: 350 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:40.208 | ||
2 | (5) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:40.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.425 | ||
4 | (6) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.154 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.254 | ||
6 | (3) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 351 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:36.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:37.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:37.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:37.950 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.186 | ||
- | (5) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | - | off track->to D | |
RACE: 352 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:38.518 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:39.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:43.308 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.536 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.928 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 368 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:47.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 1:58.774 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:04.857 | ||
- | (4) | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 369 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:54.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:56.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 1:56.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:56.887 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:58.168 | ||
6 | (1) | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 370 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:40.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:41.229 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:41.407 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:56.569 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:14.188 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 371 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:42.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.148 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.991 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 372 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 1:39.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:39.348 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:39.444 | ||
4 | (1) | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:40.547 | ||
5 | (5) | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:41.634 | ||
6 | (6) | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.888 | ||
RACE: 373 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:34.935 | ||
2 | (5) | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1:35.605 | ||
3 | (6) | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:35.745 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:37.901 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.372 | ||
6 | (1) | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 182. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 14. 12. 1. | 34 | 27 | |
4. | 8. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 20. 3. 3. | 26 | 26 | |
5. | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3. 7. 9. | 15 | 19 | |
6. | 181. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 4. 5. 7. | 12 | 16 | |
7. | 59. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 12. 8. 4. | 9 | 24 | |
8. | 82. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 4. 13. | 9 | 25 | |
9. | 199. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 5. 13. 12. | 5 | 30 | |
10. | 26. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 7. 9. 8. | 4 | 24 | |
11. | 55. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 19. 11. 6. | 3 | 36 | |
12. | 105. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 6. 26. 15. | 3 | 47 | |
13. | 7. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 18. 6. 19. | 2 | 43 | |
14. | 56. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 11. 14. 20. | 45 | ||
15. | 64. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 22. 10. 14. | 46 | ||
16. | 171. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 15. 21. 10. | 46 | ||
17. | 189. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 10. 22. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 216. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 9. 18. 25. | 52 | ||
19. | 103. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 16. 20. 17. | 53 | ||
20. | 170. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 23. 25. 11. | 59 | ||
21. | 74. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 27. 19. 16. | 62 | ||
22. | 104. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 25. 16. 21. | 62 | ||
23. | 148. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13. 28. 22. | 63 | ||
24. | 57. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 26. 15. 23. | 64 | ||
25. | 58. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 17. 17. 30. | 64 | ||
26. | 9. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 21. 24. 24. | 69 | ||
27. | 18. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 30. 27. 31. | 88 | ||
28. | 217. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 35. 29. 26. | 90 | ||
29. | 169. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL | 31. 32. 27. | 90 | ||
30. | 218. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 28. 35. 28. | 91 | ||
31. | 149. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 36. 23. 34. | 93 | ||
32. | 137. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 29. 30. 35. | 94 | ||
33. | 150. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 34. 31. 29. | 94 | ||
34. | 25. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 24. 36. 36. | 96 | ||
35. | 151. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 32. 33. 32. | 97 | ||
36. | 118. | MAGAZEINS Patriks | LAT-KSS | 33. 34. 33. | 100 |