|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.911 (23.911) | [2] 41.122 (17.211) | [3] 53.589 (12.467) | [4] 1:05.047 (11.458) | [5] 1:15.895 (10.848) | [6] 1:26.275 (10.380) | [7] 1:36.335 (10.060) | [8] 1:46.585 (10.250) | [9] 1:56.625 (10.040) Official Finish Time: 1:56.625 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.324 (24.324) | [2] 40.863 (16.539) | [3] 53.470 (12.607) | [4] 1:04.939 (11.469) | [5] 1:15.893 (10.954) | [6] 1:26.267 (10.374) | [7] 1:36.516 (10.249) | [8] 1:46.776 (10.260) | [9] 1:57.044 (10.268) Official Finish Time: 1:57.044 |
|
3 |
(4) |
71. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.064 (24.064) | [2] 41.232 (17.168) | [3] 53.782 (12.550) | [4] 1:05.146 (11.364) | [5] 1:16.105 (10.959) | [6] 1:26.519 (10.414) | [7] 1:36.835 (10.316) | [8] 1:47.626 (10.791) | [9] 1:58.871 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 1:58.871 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.522 (23.522) | [2] 41.025 (17.503) | [3] 53.713 (12.688) | [4] 1:05.337 (11.624) | [5] 1:16.499 (11.162) | [6] 1:28.049 (11.550) | [7] 1:40.407 (12.358) | [8] 1:53.060 (12.653) | [9] 2:05.195 (12.135) Official Finish Time: 2:05.195 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.821 (17.821) | [2] 32.608 (14.787) | [3] 46.754 (14.146) | [4] 59.021 (12.267) | [5] 1:09.877 (10.856) | [6] 1:20.121 (10.244) | [7] 1:30.205 (10.084) | [8] 1:40.397 (10.192) | [9] 1:50.559 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 1:50.559 |
|
2 |
(3) |
117. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.640 (17.640) | [2] 32.305 (14.665) | [3] 46.700 (14.395) | [4] 59.117 (12.417) | [5] 1:09.994 (10.877) | [6] 1:20.223 (10.229) | [7] 1:30.306 (10.083) | [8] 1:40.523 (10.217) | [9] 1:50.656 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 1:50.656 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.454 (17.454) | [2] 32.134 (14.680) | [3] 46.562 (14.428) | [4] 59.197 (12.635) | [5] 1:10.096 (10.899) | [6] 1:20.495 (10.399) | [7] 1:30.873 (10.378) | [8] 1:41.430 (10.557) | [9] 1:51.873 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 1:51.873 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.756 (17.756) | [2] 32.405 (14.649) | [3] 46.811 (14.406) | [4] 59.307 (12.496) | [5] 1:10.260 (10.953) | [6] 1:20.683 (10.423) | [7] 1:31.021 (10.338) | [8] 1:41.572 (10.551) | [9] 1:52.189 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:52.189 |
|