|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
48.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.869 (7.869) | [2] 17.994 (10.125) | [3] 27.837 (9.843) | [4] 37.895 (10.058) | [5] 48.134 (10.239) Official Finish Time: 48.001 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.998 (7.998) | [2] 18.134 (10.136) | [3] 27.906 (9.772) | [4] 38.077 (10.171) | [5] 48.479 (10.402) Official Finish Time: 48.299 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
45.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.714 (7.714) | [2] 17.125 (9.411) | [3] 26.284 (9.159) | [4] 35.596 (9.312) | [5] 45.104 (9.509) Official Finish Time: 45.104 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
45.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.878 (7.878) | [2] 17.450 (9.572) | [3] 26.654 (9.204) | [4] 36.088 (9.434) | [5] 45.326 (9.238) Official Finish Time: 45.326 |
|
3 |
(2) |
14. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
45.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.560 (7.560) | [2] 17.301 (9.741) | [3] 26.588 (9.287) | [4] 36.299 (9.711) | [5] 45.789 (9.490) Official Finish Time: 45.789 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE-NACH |
|
46.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.063 (8.063) | [2] 17.678 (9.615) | [3] 27.123 (9.445) | [4] 36.731 (9.608) | [5] 46.281 (9.551) Official Finish Time: 46.281 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
46.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.936 (7.936) | [2] 18.016 (10.080) | [3] 27.488 (9.472) | [4] 36.885 (9.397) | [5] 46.298 (9.414) Official Finish Time: 46.298 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
46.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.691 (7.691) | [2] 17.916 (10.225) | [3] 27.535 (9.619) | [4] 37.128 (9.593) | [5] 46.363 (9.236) Official Finish Time: 46.363 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
47.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 18.068 (10.306) | [3] 27.795 (9.727) | [4] 37.557 (9.762) | [5] 47.120 (9.564) Official Finish Time: 47.120 |
|
4 |
(2) |
71. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN |
|
47.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.970 (7.970) | [2] 18.247 (10.277) | [3] 28.101 (9.854) | [4] 37.763 (9.662) | [5] 47.794 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 47.794 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
44.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.499 (7.499) | [2] 17.124 (9.625) | [3] 26.230 (9.106) | [4] 35.423 (9.193) | [5] 44.781 (9.358) Official Finish Time: 44.781 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
44.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.755 (7.755) | [2] 17.252 (9.497) | [3] 26.399 (9.147) | [4] 35.601 (9.202) | [5] 44.886 (9.285) Official Finish Time: 44.886 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
44.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.629 (7.629) | [2] 17.377 (9.748) | [3] 26.482 (9.105) | [4] 35.736 (9.254) | [5] 44.977 (9.241) Official Finish Time: 44.977 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 17.551 (9.496) | [3] 26.758 (9.207) | [4] 51.946 (25.188) | [5] 14:54:58.791 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|