|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 6.621 (6.621) | [2] 18.044 (11.423) | [3] 29.907 (11.863) | [4] 42.119 (12.212) | [5] 54.662 (12.543) | [6] 1:07.190 (12.528) | [7] 1:20.124 (12.934) | [8] 1:32.904 (12.780) | [9] 1:46.072 (13.168) | [10] 1:59.157 (13.085) | [11] 2:12.080 (12.923) | [12] 2:25.035 (12.955) | [13] 2:36.995 (11.961) | [14] 2:37.223 (0.228) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
99. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
12. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1:03.9 (1:03.9) | [2] 1:14.2 (10.4) | [3] 1:24.4 (10.2) | [4] 1:34.5 (10.2) | [5] 1:44.8 (10.3) | [6] 1:54.9 (10.1) | [7] 2:04.9 (10.1) | [8] 2:14.8 (10.0) | [9] 2:15.1 (0.3) | [10] 15:22:15.4 | [14] 2:14.800 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 31.4 (31.4) | [2] 1:04.0 (32.6) | [3] 1:14.4 (10.5) | [4] 1:24.5 (10.2) | [5] 1:34.7 (10.2) | [6] 1:45.0 (10.3) | [7] 1:55.1 (10.2) | [8] 2:05.1 (10.0) | [9] 2:15.0 (10.0) | [10] 15:22:15.4 | [14] 0.200 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
75. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1:03.8 (1:03.8) | [2] 1:14.1 (10.4) | [3] 1:24.3 (10.2) | [4] 1:34.4 (10.2) | [5] 1:44.9 (10.5) | [6] 1:55.8 (10.9) | [7] 2:07.0 (11.3) | [8] 2:18.5 (11.5) | [9] 2:18.8 (0.3) | [10] 15:22:15.4 | [14] 3.500 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1:04.1 (1:04.1) | [2] 1:14.5 (10.5) | [3] 1:24.8 (10.3) | [4] 1:35.3 (10.6) | [5] 1:46.2 (11.0) | [6] 1:58.1 (11.9) | [7] 2:10.4 (12.3) | [8] 2:22.7 (12.4) | [9] 2:23.0 (0.4) | [10] 15:22:15.4 | [14] 4.200 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(1) |
47. |
PROKOP Michal |
CZE-NACH |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1:09.0 (1:09.0) | [2] 1:19.5 (10.6) | [3] 1:30.2 (10.8) | [4] 1:41.3 (11.1) | [5] 1:52.7 (11.4) | [6] 2:04.7 (12.1) | [7] 2:16.9 (12.2) | [8] 2:28.6 (11.7) | [9] 2:28.9 (0.4) | [10] 15:22:15.4 | [14] 5.900 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(6) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1:18.7 (1:18.7) | [2] 1:46.1 (27.5) | [3] 2:00.9 (14.8) | [4] 2:12.5 (11.7) | [5] 2:24.2 (11.7) | [6] 2:37.2 (13.1) | [7] 2:37.2 (0.1) | [8] 2:37.5 (0.3) | [9] 15:22:15.4 | [13] 8.600 | [14] 8.60 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
98. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:36.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.918 (9.918) | [2] 23.645 (13.727) | [3] 36.305 (12.660) | [4] 50.262 (13.957) | [5] 1:03.937 (13.675) | [6] 1:16.120 (12.183) | [7] 1:27.662 (11.542) | [8] 1:37.510 (9.848) | [9] 1:47.276 (9.766) | [10] 1:57.014 (9.738) | [11] 2:06.645 (9.631) | [12] 2:16.372 (9.727) | [13] 2:26.332 (9.960) | [14] 2:36.334 (10.003) Official Finish Time: 2:36.334 |
|
2 |
(5) |
6. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL |
|
2:36.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.069 (10.069) | [2] 23.811 (13.742) | [3] 36.396 (12.585) | [4] 50.354 (13.958) | [5] 1:03.814 (13.460) | [6] 1:15.922 (12.108) | [7] 1:27.617 (11.695) | [8] 1:37.567 (9.950) | [9] 1:47.370 (9.803) | [10] 1:57.077 (9.707) | [11] 2:06.725 (9.648) | [12] 2:16.367 (9.642) | [13] 2:26.493 (10.126) | [14] 2:36.629 (10.137) Official Finish Time: 2:36.629 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
2:37.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.753 (9.753) | [2] 23.530 (13.777) | [3] 36.105 (12.575) | [4] 49.973 (13.868) | [5] 1:03.602 (13.629) | [6] 1:15.927 (12.325) | [7] 1:27.722 (11.795) | [8] 1:37.876 (10.154) | [9] 1:47.477 (9.601) | [10] 1:57.257 (9.780) | [11] 2:06.878 (9.621) | [12] 2:16.719 (9.841) | [13] 2:26.800 (10.081) | [14] 2:37.141 (10.341) Official Finish Time: 2:37.141 |
|
4 |
(6) |
15. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:37.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.355 (10.355) | [2] 23.976 (13.621) | [3] 36.515 (12.539) | [4] 50.509 (13.994) | [5] 1:04.087 (13.578) | [6] 1:16.374 (12.287) | [7] 1:27.960 (11.586) | [8] 1:38.266 (10.306) | [9] 1:47.695 (9.429) | [10] 1:57.352 (9.657) | [11] 2:07.045 (9.693) | [12] 2:16.846 (9.801) | [13] 2:26.931 (10.085) | [14] 2:37.173 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 2:37.173 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:44.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.212 (10.212) | [2] 23.588 (13.376) | [3] 36.008 (12.420) | [4] 49.822 (13.814) | [5] 1:03.491 (13.669) | [6] 1:15.828 (12.337) | [7] 1:27.593 (11.765) | [8] 1:38.020 (10.427) | [9] 1:47.592 (9.572) | [10] 1:57.619 (10.027) | [11] 2:07.407 (9.788) | [12] 2:17.738 (10.331) | [13] 2:30.256 (12.518) | [14] 2:44.528 (14.272) Official Finish Time: 2:44.528 |
|
6 |
(2) |
7. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
3:08.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.640 (9.640) | [2] 23.516 (13.876) | [3] 36.187 (12.671) | [4] 50.130 (13.943) | [5] 1:03.739 (13.609) | [6] 1:16.253 (12.514) | [7] 1:27.815 (11.562) | [8] 1:51.141 (23.326) | [9] 2:05.308 (14.167) | [10] 2:18.132 (12.824) | [11] 2:29.692 (11.560) | [12] 2:40.727 (11.035) | [13] 2:51.835 (11.108) | [14] 3:08.567 (16.732) Official Finish Time: 3:08.321 |
|