|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:46.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.206 (16.206) | [2] 28.496 (12.290) | [3] 40.523 (12.027) | [4] 52.042 (11.519) | [5] 1:03.341 (11.299) | [6] 1:14.668 (11.327) | [7] 1:25.834 (11.166) | [8] 1:36.488 (10.654) | [9] 1:46.760 (10.273) Official Finish Time: 1:46.760 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.021 (16.021) | [2] 28.387 (12.366) | [3] 40.369 (11.982) | [4] 51.900 (11.531) | [5] 1:03.145 (11.245) | [6] 1:14.313 (11.168) | [7] 1:25.355 (11.042) | [8] 1:36.400 (11.045) | [9] 1:47.013 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 1:47.013 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:48.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.486 (16.486) | [2] 28.751 (12.265) | [3] 40.915 (12.164) | [4] 52.332 (11.417) | [5] 1:03.745 (11.413) | [6] 1:15.021 (11.276) | [7] 1:26.256 (11.235) | [8] 1:37.457 (11.201) | [9] 1:48.339 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 1:48.339 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
1:49.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.316 (16.316) | [2] 28.576 (12.260) | [3] 40.775 (12.199) | [4] 52.279 (11.504) | [5] 1:03.619 (11.340) | [6] 1:14.862 (11.243) | [7] 1:26.149 (11.287) | [8] 1:37.938 (11.789) | [9] 1:49.599 (11.662) Official Finish Time: 1:49.599 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
121. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:51.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.633 (17.633) | [2] 30.895 (13.262) | [3] 44.388 (13.493) | [4] 58.553 (14.165) | [5] 1:10.887 (12.334) | [6] 1:20.993 (10.106) | [7] 1:30.962 (9.969) | [8] 1:41.297 (10.335) | [9] 1:51.293 (9.996) Official Finish Time: 1:51.293 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.426 (17.426) | [2] 30.941 (13.515) | [3] 44.498 (13.557) | [4] 58.841 (14.343) | [5] 1:11.168 (12.327) | [6] 1:21.662 (10.494) | [7] 1:31.489 (9.827) | [8] 1:41.346 (9.857) | [9] 1:51.383 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 1:51.383 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.536 (17.536) | [2] 31.083 (13.547) | [3] 44.484 (13.401) | [4] 58.664 (14.180) | [5] 1:11.004 (12.340) | [6] 1:21.363 (10.359) | [7] 1:31.730 (10.367) | [8] 1:42.079 (10.349) | [9] 1:52.379 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 1:52.379 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
MARKGRAF Maximilian |
GER-EVD |
|
1:54.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.644 (17.644) | [2] 31.190 (13.546) | [3] 44.667 (13.477) | [4] 58.954 (14.287) | [5] 1:11.108 (12.154) | [6] 1:21.619 (10.511) | [7] 1:32.115 (10.496) | [8] 1:43.279 (11.164) | [9] 1:54.961 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 1:54.961 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.187 (18.187) | [2] 31.902 (13.715) | [3] 45.237 (13.335) | [4] 58.061 (12.824) | [5] 1:09.422 (11.361) | [6] 1:19.788 (10.366) | [7] 1:30.437 (10.649) | [8] 1:41.266 (10.829) | [9] 1:51.772 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:51.772 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:59.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.011 (18.011) | [2] 31.759 (13.748) | [3] 45.121 (13.362) | [4] 57.919 (12.798) | [5] 1:09.810 (11.891) | [6] 1:25.581 (15.771) | [7] 1:36.822 (11.241) | [8] 1:48.126 (11.304) | [9] 1:59.486 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 1:59.486 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
NOVOTNY Radim |
CZE-NACH |
|
2:11.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.333 (18.333) | [2] 32.057 (13.724) | [3] 45.412 (13.355) | [4] 58.557 (13.145) | [5] 1:12.143 (13.586) | [6] 1:27.182 (15.039) | [7] 1:42.518 (15.336) | [8] 1:57.604 (15.086) | [9] 2:11.898 (14.295) Official Finish Time: 2:11.898 |
|
- |
(2) |
61. |
HESSE Julius |
GER-EVD |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.866 (17.866) | [2] 31.677 (13.811) | [3] 45.000 (13.323) | [4] 57.824 (12.824) | [5] 1:09.700 (11.876) | [6] 12:09:40.314 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:44.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.500 (17.500) | [2] 28.863 (11.363) | [3] 39.484 (10.621) | [4] 50.236 (10.752) | [5] 1:00.797 (10.561) | [6] 1:11.459 (10.662) | [7] 1:22.456 (10.997) | [8] 1:33.480 (11.024) | [9] 1:44.009 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 1:44.009 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:44.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.835 (17.835) | [2] 29.157 (11.322) | [3] 39.559 (10.402) | [4] 50.344 (10.785) | [5] 1:00.889 (10.545) | [6] 1:11.560 (10.671) | [7] 1:22.574 (11.014) | [8] 1:33.671 (11.097) | [9] 1:44.172 (10.502) Official Finish Time: 1:44.172 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:51.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.664 (17.664) | [2] 29.030 (11.366) | [3] 39.770 (10.740) | [4] 50.847 (11.077) | [5] 1:02.018 (11.171) | [6] 1:13.573 (11.555) | [7] 1:25.603 (12.030) | [8] 1:38.060 (12.457) | [9] 1:51.030 (12.971) Official Finish Time: 1:51.030 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
PFROPPER Martin |
GER-EVD |
|
1:53.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.337 (17.337) | [2] 28.671 (11.334) | [3] 39.540 (10.869) | [4] 51.317 (11.777) | [5] 1:03.112 (11.795) | [6] 1:15.150 (12.038) | [7] 1:27.797 (12.647) | [8] 1:40.868 (13.071) | [9] 1:53.750 (12.883) Official Finish Time: 1:53.750 |
|