|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
47.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.771 (7.771) | [2] 17.868 (10.097) | [3] 27.624 (9.756) | [4] 37.419 (9.795) | [5] 47.084 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 47.084 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 19.196 (10.660) | [3] 29.488 (10.292) | [4] 39.958 (10.470) | [5] 50.149 (10.191) Official Finish Time: 50.149 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
51.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.961 (8.961) | [2] 19.888 (10.927) | [3] 30.365 (10.477) | [4] 41.012 (10.647) | [5] 51.406 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 51.406 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
MARKGRAF Maximilian |
GER-EVD |
|
51.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.072 (9.072) | [2] 19.997 (10.925) | [3] 30.479 (10.482) | [4] 41.109 (10.630) | [5] 51.547 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 51.547 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
107. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
47.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.647 (7.647) | [2] 17.750 (10.103) | [3] 27.607 (9.857) | [4] 37.670 (10.063) | [5] 47.662 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 47.662 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
47.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.921 (10.058) | [3] 27.750 (9.829) | [4] 37.784 (10.034) | [5] 47.834 (10.051) Official Finish Time: 47.834 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
HESSE Julius |
GER-EVD |
|
48.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.258 (10.280) | [3] 28.312 (10.054) | [4] 38.535 (10.223) | [5] 48.798 (10.264) Official Finish Time: 48.798 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
52.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 19.262 (10.947) | [3] 30.072 (10.810) | [4] 41.446 (11.374) | [5] 52.792 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 52.792 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
121. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
48.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 18.020 (10.219) | [3] 27.923 (9.903) | [4] 38.214 (10.291) | [5] 48.347 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 48.347 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.364 (8.364) | [2] 18.969 (10.605) | [3] 29.200 (10.231) | [4] 39.749 (10.549) | [5] 50.261 (10.512) Official Finish Time: 50.261 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
PFROPPER Martin |
GER-EVD |
|
53.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 19.718 (11.056) | [3] 30.532 (10.814) | [4] 41.983 (11.451) | [5] 53.528 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 53.528 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
NOVOTNY Radim |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:02.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.245 (9.245) | [2] 22.278 (13.033) | [3] 35.350 (13.072) | [4] 48.946 (13.596) | [5] 1:02.347 (13.401) Official Finish Time: 1:02.347 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
79. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
48.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 17.890 (10.099) | [3] 27.997 (10.107) | [4] 38.408 (10.411) | [5] 48.876 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 48.876 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE-KSB |
|
49.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.022 (8.022) | [2] 18.206 (10.184) | [3] 28.181 (9.975) | [4] 38.534 (10.353) | [5] 49.029 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 49.029 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.320 (8.320) | [2] 18.875 (10.555) | [3] 42.708 (23.833) | [4] 57.716 (15.008) | [5] 12:41:24.710 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|