|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
BLUM Marie |
GER-EVD |
|
1:52.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.736 (11.581) | [3] 38.499 (11.763) | [4] 50.590 (12.091) | [5] 1:02.523 (11.933) | [6] 1:14.429 (11.906) | [7] 1:26.780 (12.351) | [8] 1:39.444 (12.664) | [9] 1:52.469 (13.025) Official Finish Time: 1:52.469 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:54.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.055 (15.055) | [2] 26.618 (11.563) | [3] 38.376 (11.758) | [4] 50.483 (12.107) | [5] 1:02.943 (12.460) | [6] 1:15.645 (12.702) | [7] 1:28.663 (13.018) | [8] 1:41.960 (13.297) | [9] 1:54.915 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 1:54.915 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:54.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.742 (15.742) | [2] 27.370 (11.628) | [3] 38.988 (11.618) | [4] 50.647 (11.659) | [5] 1:03.176 (12.529) | [6] 1:15.740 (12.564) | [7] 1:28.857 (13.117) | [8] 1:42.016 (13.159) | [9] 1:54.953 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 1:54.953 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE-POW.CZ |
|
1:57.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.484 (22.484) | [2] 36.701 (14.217) | [3] 50.201 (13.500) | [4] 1:03.315 (13.114) | [5] 1:14.354 (11.039) | [6] 1:24.830 (10.476) | [7] 1:35.543 (10.713) | [8] 1:46.752 (11.209) | [9] 1:57.825 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:57.825 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:57.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.846 (22.846) | [2] 37.017 (14.171) | [3] 50.435 (13.418) | [4] 1:03.438 (13.003) | [5] 1:14.479 (11.041) | [6] 1:24.947 (10.468) | [7] 1:35.735 (10.788) | [8] 1:46.898 (11.163) | [9] 1:57.942 (11.045) Official Finish Time: 1:57.942 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
1:58.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.539 (22.539) | [2] 36.772 (14.233) | [3] 50.229 (13.457) | [4] 1:03.342 (13.113) | [5] 1:14.643 (11.301) | [6] 1:25.179 (10.536) | [7] 1:35.985 (10.806) | [8] 1:46.903 (10.918) | [9] 1:58.394 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 1:58.394 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
GARKOVA Maria |
BUL-SCIB |
|
2:07.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.698 (22.698) | [2] 36.900 (14.202) | [3] 50.309 (13.409) | [4] 1:03.497 (13.188) | [5] 1:14.744 (11.247) | [6] 1:25.779 (11.035) | [7] 1:38.464 (12.685) | [8] 1:52.432 (13.968) | [9] 2:07.165 (14.733) Official Finish Time: 2:07.165 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
24. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.044 (20.044) | [2] 33.798 (13.754) | [3] 47.489 (13.691) | [4] 1:00.175 (12.686) | [5] 1:10.768 (10.593) | [6] 1:21.084 (10.316) | [7] 1:31.201 (10.117) | [8] 1:41.369 (10.168) | [9] 1:51.121 (9.752) Official Finish Time: 1:51.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
25. |
FIALOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:51.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.922 (19.922) | [2] 33.633 (13.711) | [3] 47.352 (13.719) | [4] 1:00.071 (12.719) | [5] 1:10.633 (10.562) | [6] 1:20.995 (10.362) | [7] 1:31.009 (10.014) | [8] 1:41.211 (10.202) | [9] 1:51.307 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 1:51.307 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN |
|
1:51.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.891 (19.891) | [2] 33.515 (13.624) | [3] 47.209 (13.694) | [4] 59.940 (12.731) | [5] 1:10.446 (10.506) | [6] 1:20.863 (10.417) | [7] 1:31.122 (10.259) | [8] 1:41.523 (10.401) | [9] 1:51.736 (10.213) Official Finish Time: 1:51.736 |
|
4 |
(2) |
69. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:52.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.777 (19.777) | [2] 33.366 (13.589) | [3] 47.145 (13.779) | [4] 59.861 (12.716) | [5] 1:10.499 (10.638) | [6] 1:21.009 (10.510) | [7] 1:31.488 (10.479) | [8] 1:42.158 (10.670) | [9] 1:52.692 (10.534) Official Finish Time: 1:52.692 |
|