|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
41.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.292 (16.292) | [2] 28.999 (12.707) | [3] 41.732 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 41.732 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
42.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.422 (16.422) | [2] 29.249 (12.827) | [3] 42.080 (12.831) Official Finish Time: 42.080 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
42.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.551 (16.551) | [2] 29.595 (13.044) | [3] 42.932 (13.338) Official Finish Time: 42.932 |
|
4 |
(4) |
49. |
DRAŠNAR Matěj |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.720 (16.720) | [2] 37.791 (21.071) | [3] 52.686 (14.896) Official Finish Time: 52.686 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.792 (17.792) | [2] 31.619 (13.827) | [3] 55.036 (23.418) Official Finish Time: 55.036 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
HÖFT Kyra |
GER-EVD |
|
38.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.169 (15.169) | [2] 26.952 (11.783) | [3] 38.822 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 38.822 |
|
2 |
(1) |
55. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.679 (15.679) | [2] 27.855 (12.176) | [3] 39.650 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 39.650 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE-KSB |
|
40.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.288 (16.288) | [2] 28.628 (12.340) | [3] 40.896 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 40.896 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
43.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.790 (16.790) | [2] 29.989 (13.199) | [3] 43.632 (13.644) Official Finish Time: 43.632 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
HOMOLKA Jan |
CZE-NACH |
|
38.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.520 (14.520) | [2] 26.492 (11.972) | [3] 38.456 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 38.456 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.646 (14.646) | [2] 26.746 (12.100) | [3] 38.656 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 38.656 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
BABER Anna Marie |
GER-EVD |
|
39.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.436 (12.073) | [3] 39.266 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 39.266 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
40.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 28.601 (12.751) | [3] 40.794 (12.194) Official Finish Time: 40.794 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.706 (14.706) | [2] 25.750 (11.044) | [3] 36.541 (10.792) Official Finish Time: 36.541 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.038 (15.038) | [2] 26.791 (11.753) | [3] 38.605 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 38.605 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 27.035 (11.769) | [3] 38.876 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 38.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
40.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.028 (16.028) | [2] 28.321 (12.293) | [3] 40.742 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 40.742 |
|