Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:50.233 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:50.351 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:51.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2:53.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:00.066 | ||
6 | (2) | 118. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:00.217 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 109. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:46.647 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:46.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:46.888 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:47.073 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:51.039 | ||
6 | (2) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:53.150 | ||
2 | (6) | 39. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:53.643 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:56.323 | ||
4 | (7) | 98. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:00.905 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:02.356 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:04.305 | ||
7 | (1) | 77. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.484 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:53.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:57.908 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.242 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:58.294 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:58.502 | ||
6 | (2) | 4. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 3:00.626 | ||
7 | (7) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 3:03.347 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:48.523 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:48.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:50.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2:56.631 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.537 | ||
- | (5) | 122. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:47.378 | ||
2 | (6) | 39. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 2:48.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:48.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 2:52.671 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 109. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 24. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 34 | 1 | 2:47.378 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 39. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 2:48.722 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 13 | 3 | 2:48.879 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 47. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 8 | 4 | 2:46.786 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 25. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 5 | 5 | 2:50.233 | ||
6. | A | - | 109. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 6 | 2:46.647 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 7 | 2:47.073 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 108. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 8 | 2:48.909 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 40. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:46.888 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 123. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 10 | 2:53.422 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 98. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 3:00.905 | |||
12. | B | - | 122. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 12 | 2:56.323 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 131. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 13 | 2:51.039 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 118. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14 | 2:57.908 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 77. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 2:58.242 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 130. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 16 | 2:58.294 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 89. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 2:58.502 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 4. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 18 | 3:00.066 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 19 | 3:03.347 |