Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:33.410  
2 (4) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 2:33.518  
3 (3) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:33.614  
4 (6) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 2:33.816  
5 (5) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 2:36.562  
6 (2) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:45.069  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:44.371  
2 (2) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 2:45.316  
3 (7) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2:47.125  
4 (1) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:49.369  
5 (4) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 2:53.125  
6 (3) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 3:02.078  
7 (5) 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 3:02.147  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 2:35.345  
2 (3) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 2:35.393  
3 (6) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 2:35.775  
4 (5) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2:39.063  
5 (1) 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:48.935  
6 (2) 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 2:40.703  
2 (1) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 2:40.965  
3 (5) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:41.028  
4 (4) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 2:41.120  
5 (3) 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:46.388  
6 (2) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 2:46.453  
7 (7) 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 2:57.263  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 2:51.861  
2 (5) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2:54.440  
3 (4) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2:54.948  
4 (6) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:57.543  
5 (1) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:01.114  
6 (3) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 3:11.979  
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 2:41.560  
2 (5) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2:42.509  
3 (6) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 2:43.108  
4 (3) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 2:56.745  
5 (1) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK NO TIME
- (2) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. kicking out
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 47.062
2 (2) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 47.687
3 (3) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 44.645
2 (4) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 50.382
3 (1) 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 53.220
- (3) 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 46.989
2 (3) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 47.271
3 (1) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 51.714
4 (2) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL NO TIME
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 46.344
1 (4) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 46.344
3 (2) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 48.311
4 (3) 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 49.937
RACE: 90    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 45.553
2 (4) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 45.661
3 (1) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 48.710
4 (3) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 51.462
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 46.352
2 (4) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 47.015
3 (3) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 47.628
4 (2) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 48.265
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 44.592
2 (3) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 45.082
3 (2) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 45.279
4 (4) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 48.619
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 46.436
2 (2) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 46.602
3 (4) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 48.660
4 (1) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 44.584
2 (2) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 44.768
3 (3) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 45.566
4 (4) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 45.592
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 45.669
2 (2) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 45.913
3 (1) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 46.843
4 (4) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 47.773
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 47.796
2 (2) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 50.932
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 48.499
2 (2) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 51.253
3 (4) 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 51.765
4 (1) 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK NO TIME
RACE: 176    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 46.446
2 (2) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 47.365
3 (3) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 48.851
4 (4) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 48.921
RACE: 177    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 46.520
2 (1) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 46.661
3 (4) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 46.811
4 (2) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU NO TIME
RACE: 178    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 44.135
2 (4) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 45.174
3 (2) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 45.288
4 (3) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 45.385
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 1:37.505  
2 (4) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:37.564  
3 (1) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 1:37.687  
4 (2) 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:45.019  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:44.607  
2 (1) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:44.958  
3 (4) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 1:47.448  
4 (3) 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 1:47.607  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1:48.437  
2 (2) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:48.554  
3 (1) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 1:48.708  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 1:46.968  
2 (2) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:47.447  
3 (3) 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.756  
4 (1) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:48.542  
RACE: 201    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:40.872  
2 (4) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 1:45.610  
3 (1) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:55.369   advanced
4 (3) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 2:01.024  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 213    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:44.606  
2 (1) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 1:44.740  
3 (4) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:44.890  
4 (2) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 1:45.051  
RACE: 214    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:35.025  
2 (3) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.178  
3 (2) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 1:36.347  
4 (4) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:38.159  
RACE: 215    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1:36.262  
2 (2) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:38.255  
3 (1) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:38.801  
4 (3) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 1:46.669  
5 (4) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.017  
2 (4) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.117  
3 (3) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:39.338  
4 (2) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:42.969  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1:44.057  
2 (1) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 1:44.270  
3 (3) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 1:44.932  
4 (4) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.759  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 246    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 1:39.646  
2 (1) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:41.919  
RACE: 247    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 1:48.057  
2 (3) 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.135  
3 (1) 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:52.127  
4 (2) 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 1:53.488  
RACE: 248    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 1:37.772  
2 (2) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:38.536  
3 (1) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:38.566  
4 (4) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 1:44.982  
5 (5) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 1:45.162  
RACE: 249    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:46.428  
2 (4) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:46.991  
3 (3) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 1:47.034  
4 (2) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:47.476  
RACE: 250    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 1:40.976  
2 (4) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU NO TIME
- (1) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. kicking out
- (3) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL PEN. impeding



Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2. 1. 3. 55 6
2. 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 4. 4. 42 9
3. 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 1. 34 12
5. 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 5. 2. 5. 26 12
6. 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 10. 6. 13 19
7. 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 8. 6. 8. 22
8. 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 7. 9. 9. 25
9. 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 10. 7. 11. 28
10. 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 9. 8. 14. 31
11. 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 12. 17. 7. 36
13. 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 14. 11. 18. 43
14. 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 18. 14. 13. 45
15. 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 15. 12. 19. 46
16. 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 16. 18. 12. 46
17. 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 20. 15. 48
18. 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 19. 15. 17. 51