Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 1. 36 8
2. 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 1. 9. 34 10
3. 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 29 6
4. 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 2. 29 6
5. 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 3. 26 6
6. 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 8 11
7. 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 8. 5. 6 13
8. 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 10. 3 16
9. 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 7. 2 19
10. 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 8. 1 17
11. 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 21
12. 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
13. 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 13. 26
14. 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 14. 28
15. 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 15. 15. 30
16. 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 16. 32



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 42 4
2. 5.  SPODNÍK Samuel SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 4. 42 5
3. 6.  FEDOR Richard SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 1. 39 6
4. 8.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 5. 18 8
5. 2.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 6. 3. 16 9
6. 10.  HUMENÝ Šimon Peter SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 6. 11 10
7. 3.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 9.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 2 16



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 29 6
3. 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 2. 26 7
4. 38.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 18 8
5. 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 16 9
6. 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 11 10
7. 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 10. 1 18
9. 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 8. 1 18
10. 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 18
11. 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
12. 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 23



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 50.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 136 2
2. 48.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 84 4
3. 51.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 52 6
4. 49.  SUCHÝ Šimon SVK-LUIG SVK 4. 5. 26 9
5. 47.  LULKOVIČ Bystrík SVK-TRN SVK 5. 4. 26 9



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 61.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 66.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 59.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
5. 63.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 5. 4. 13 9
6. 65.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 5 13
7. 62.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 5 13



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 57.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 1. 3. 81 4
2. 56.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 3. 1. 68 4
3. 53.  POTOČŇÁK Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 55 4
4. 54.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 24 8
5. 52.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 13 11
6. 58.  MAJIRSKÝ Maroš SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 11 11



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 75.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 63 4
3. 80.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 34 7
4. 79.  DZIEDZINOVÁ Lara SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 4. 21 9
5. 77.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-PRK SVK 3. 5. 20 8
6. 78.  LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK 6. 7. 10 13
7. 81.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 7. 6. 8 13



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 70.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 63 4
3. 67.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 3. 39 6
4. 71.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 24 8
5. 73.  SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK 5. 5. 15 10
6. 68.  MAJIRSKÝ Martin SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 9 12
7. 74.  HUDÁČEK  Martin SVK-PRK SVK 7. 7. 6 14



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 136 2
2. 32.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 84 4
3. 33.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 52 6



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 136 2
2. 28.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2. 3. 76 5
3. 27.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 3. 2. 52 5
4. 29.  ZIMA Karol SVK-TRN SVK 4. 5. 34 9
5. 30.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 4. 26 9