Biography for

Name:MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:PRK



Results of 13 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.668Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.721Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.766Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.079Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.172ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.895Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:05.159Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:05.530Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:06.149Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:51.304Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:55.0426th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:58.929Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019