Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.467  
2 (3) 66.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.760  
3 (1) 62.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.033  
4 (2) 63.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 1:06.149  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 1:00.883  
2 (1) 59.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.851  
3 (3) 65.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.177  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.159  
2 (3) 65.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.268  
3 (1) 62.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.926  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 1:00.088  
2 (2) 61.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.460  
3 (3) 66.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.904  
4 (4) 59.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 1:03.041  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 28.324
2 (2) 63.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 29.721
3 (1) 62.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 30.228
4 (3) 59.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 39.823
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 27.898
2 (1) 66.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 29.081
3 (3) 65.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 29.700
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 59.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 30.214
2 (2) 62.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 30.251
3 (1) 65.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 30.756
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 27.560
2 (2) 61.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 28.463
3 (3) 66.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 28.926
4 (4) 63.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 29.766



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 64.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 61.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 66.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 59.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
5. 63.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 5. 4. 13 9
6. 65.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 5 13
7. 62.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 5 13