Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 31.011
2 (2) 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 34.895
3 (4) 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 38.231
4 (5) 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 41.939
5 (1) 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 43.866
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 30.655
2 (2) 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 34.877
3 (5) 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 36.084
4 (4) 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 46.490
5 (3) 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 50.949
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 31.991
2 (6) 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 42.139
3 (2) 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 43.394
4 (3) 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 47.373
5 (1) 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 1:00.984  
6 (5) 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.661  
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 45.515
2 (2) 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 51.171
3 (3) 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 52.509
4 (4) 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.505  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 37.302
2 (2) 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 39.624
3 (3) 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 41.824
4 (4) 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 42.402
5 (6) 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 46.645
6 (5) 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 54.269
RACE: 18    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 30.204
2 (2) 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 31.459
3 (3) 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 32.249
4 (5) 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 35.984
5 (4) 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 41.015
6 (6) 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 41.706
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 19.310
2 (3) 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 21.770
3 (1) 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 22.087
4 (2) 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 26.164
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 17.541
2 (4) 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 19.081
3 (3) 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 24.039
4 (1) 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 33.483
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 18.955
2 (4) 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 20.835
3 (3) 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 21.887
4 (2) 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 30.756
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 17.023
2 (2) 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 17.594
3 (4) 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 21.837
4 (3) 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 22.351
 
JUNIOR G GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 23.753
2 (2) 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 24.240
3 (4) 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 25.928
4 (3) 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 30.813
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 17.692
2 (3) 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 21.638
3 (1) 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 22.717
4 (4) 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 23.418
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 17.677
2 (2) 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 18.882
3 (4) 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 21.392
4 (3) 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 21.430
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 18.664
2 (4) 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 18.893
3 (2) 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 19.056
4 (1) 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 24.992



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 1. 36 8
2. 13.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 1. 9. 34 10
3. 15.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 29 6
4. 24.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 2. 29 6
5. 18.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 3. 26 6
6. 26.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 6. 8 11
7. 11.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 8. 5. 6 13
8. 22.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 10. 3 16
9. 23.  SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 12. 7. 2 19
10. 17.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 8. 1 17
11. 14.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 21
12. 25.  HABIŇAKOVÁ Emily SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
13. 19.  GAVELOVÁ Sabína SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 13. 26
14. 20.  GADUŠOVÁ Emma SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 14. 28
15. 21.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 15. 15. 30
16. 16.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 16. 32