Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória | SVK-STEZ | 31.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 34.895 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 38.231 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 41.939 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | GAVELOVÁ Sabína | SVK-STEZ | 43.866 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | VESELA Natalie | SVK-PRK | 30.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 34.877 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 36.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 46.490 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | GADUSOVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 50.949 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 31.991 | ||
2 | (6) | 22. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 42.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 43.394 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 47.373 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:00.984 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.661 | ||
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | GAVELOVÁ Sabína | SVK-STEZ | 45.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | GADUSOVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 51.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 52.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.505 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 37.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 39.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 41.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 42.402 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 46.645 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 54.269 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | VESELA Natalie | SVK-PRK | 30.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória | SVK-STEZ | 31.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 32.249 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 35.984 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 41.015 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 41.706 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 19.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 21.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 22.087 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GADUSOVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 26.164 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 17.541 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 19.081 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 24.039 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 33.483 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 18.955 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 20.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | VESELA Natalie | SVK-PRK | 21.887 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 30.756 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória | SVK-STEZ | 17.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 17.594 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 21.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | GAVELOVÁ Sabína | SVK-STEZ | 22.351 | ||
JUNIOR G GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | GAVELOVÁ Sabína | SVK-STEZ | 23.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | GADUSOVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 24.240 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 25.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 30.813 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | VESELA Natalie | SVK-PRK | 17.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 21.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 22.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 23.418 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 17.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 18.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 21.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 21.430 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 18.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 18.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 19.056 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória | SVK-STEZ | 24.992 |
Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 7. 1. | 36 | 8 | |
2. | 13. | VESELA Natalie | SVK-PRK | 1. 9. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 15. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória | SVK-STEZ | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
4. | 24. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 4. 2. | 29 | 6 | |
5. | 18. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
6. | 26. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 11. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 8. 5. | 6 | 13 | |
8. | 22. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 6. 10. | 3 | 16 | |
9. | 23. | SPODNÍKOVÁ OLD Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 12. 7. | 2 | 19 | |
10. | 17. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
11. | 14. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
12. | 25. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 11. 12. | 23 | ||
13. | 19. | GAVELOVÁ Sabína | SVK-STEZ | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 20. | GADUSOVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 14. 14. | 28 | ||
15. | 21. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 15. 15. | 30 | ||
16. | 16. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 16. 16. | 32 |