Biography for

Name:MAJIRSKÝ Maroš
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:PREŠOV
Club:SKMA



Results of 7 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.587Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.928Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.959Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS53.709Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS54.065Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS54.281Akademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:12.136Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:13.327SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:14.501SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:57.125Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:57.511Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:04.068Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:13.454Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:13.976Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:31.878SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022


Overall Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022


Distance Classifications


12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022