Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
13:10 Matrace
13:30 Ice Resurface (Full)
13:45 Warm up Začiatočníci Junior G dievčatá
13:50 Warm up Začiatočníci Junior G chlapci
13:55 Warm up Junior F dievčatá, chlapci
14:00 Warm up Junior E dievčatá, chlapci
14:05 Warm up Junior C dievčatá, chlapci
14:10 Warm up Women,Men
14:15 Ice Resurface (Track)
14:40 1 - 3 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 - 5 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
11 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
12 JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
13 JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
14 WOMEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
15 MEN 1000 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
16 - 18 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
21 - 22 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
23 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
24 - 25 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
26 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
27 JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
28 JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 7 per heat Results available
29 WOMEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
30 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Full)
31 - 34 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
35 - 36 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
37 - 39 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
40 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
41 - 42 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
43 - 44 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
45 - 46 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
47 - 48 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
49 WOMEN 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
50 MEN 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface (Track)
51 - 54 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 4 per heat Results available
55 - 56 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
57 - 59 JUNIOR F GIRLS 111 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
60 JUNIOR F BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
61 - 62 JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
63 - 64 JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
65 - 66 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
67 - 68 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
69 WOMEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 3 per heat Results available
18:06 70 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 5 per heat Results available
Matrace
Ceremony 5.kolo SP + Celkové poradie SP