Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 41.788
2 (4) 38.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 44.133
3 (3) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 45.662
4 (5) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 47.281
5 (6) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 47.746
6 (2) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 51.922
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 42.956
2 (1) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 46.538
3 (6) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 47.153
4 (4) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 48.955
5 (3) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 50.243
6 (2) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 52.489
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 45.373
2 (1) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 45.625
3 (3) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 45.963
4 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 47.315
5 (5) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 49.455
6 (4) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 49.609
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 41.287
2 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 41.896
3 (3) 38.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 43.261
4 (5) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 45.732
5 (4) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 46.294
6 (6) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 46.355
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 15.735
2 (3) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 16.981
3 (4) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 17.492
4 (1) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 18.479
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 16.193
2 (1) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 17.388
3 (4) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 17.728
4 (3) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 18.078
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 17.221
2 (4) 38.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 17.311
3 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 17.345
4 (1) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 22.012
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 16.438
2 (2) 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 17.638
3 (3) 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 18.191
4 (1) 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 23.975
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 16.121
2 (3) 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 16.947
3 (4) 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 17.296
4 (2) 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 18.084
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 15.983
2 (4) 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 16.450
3 (3) 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 22.261
4 (2) 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK NO TIME



Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 35.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 29 6
3. 40.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 2. 26 7
4. 38.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 5. 18 8
5. 45.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 3. 16 9
6. 43.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 6. 11 10
7. 84.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 42.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 10. 1 18
9. 36.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 8. 1 18
10. 41.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 18
11. 37.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
12. 39.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 23