Biography for

Name:GOGA Juraj
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:PRK



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.134Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.463Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.537Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS39.654STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.486STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS40.801STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS56.29630th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS56.692ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS56.791ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.489Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.451ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:32.090ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:57.247Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:59.852Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:00.53930th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
20. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
31. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
24. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021