Biography for

Name:PAP Csanád
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:TDKE



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.387Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.942Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.178Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS55.6495th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS56.0595th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS57.4065th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.4675th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:28.8695th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:31.474Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:54.247Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:54.6685th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:57.263Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
9. PlaceDIVISION 2Tesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018


Distance Classifications


7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
 
35. PlaceDIVISION 2333 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
18. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mTesztverseny 2020 - Budapest, HUN, 10.10. - 11.10.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOlympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
3. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
6. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceRELAY E-F BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018