Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:59.450  
2 (6) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 2:59.674  
3 (2) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 3:02.085  
4 (3) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 3:02.944  
5 (4) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 3:09.600  
6 (5) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 3:13.034  
7 (1) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 3:29.285  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.026  
2 (1) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 2:47.158  
3 (3) 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.437  
4 (5) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:51.064  
5 (2) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.124  
6 (6) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:24.054  
 
LADIES  B-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 2:52.798  
2 (2) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.271  
3 (7) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.378  
4 (1) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:56.293  
5 (5) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 3:09.411  
6 (6) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:22.954  
7 (4) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 3:41.586  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.048  
2 (2) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 2:46.496  
3 (6) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 2:46.498  
4 (3) 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:49.066  
5 (4) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3:10.676  
6 (5) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 3:24.546  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 48.433
2 (3) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 48.601
3 (2) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 51.224
4 (1) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 55.234
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 48.917
2 (5) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 49.009
3 (1) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 50.361
4 (3) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 50.600
5 (2) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:00.269  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 51.200
2 (1) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 52.336
3 (2) 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.582   advanced
- (3) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 49.123
2 (1) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 49.188
3 (3) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 49.838
4 (4) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 53.305
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 47.536
2 (1) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.567
3 (3) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 51.100
4 (4) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 51.602
5 (5) 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.062  
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 52.436
2 (2) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 55.565
3 (3) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:12.278  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 50.256
2 (2) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 51.840
3 (5) 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 51.923
4 (4) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 52.742
5 (3) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 52.982
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 47.670
2 (2) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.756
3 (3) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 48.220
4 (4) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 48.486
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.993  
2 (1) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 2:02.182  
3 (3) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:03.253  
4 (2) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:13.843  
- (4) 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 138    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:51.242  
2 (3) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 1:51.458  
3 (1) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.331  
4 (2) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:54.127  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:52.508  
2 (1) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.867  
3 (2) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.178  
4 (3) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 1:59.834  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:14.980  
2 (2) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 2:15.340  
3 (3) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.665  
4 (4) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 2:22.480  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 1:53.017  
2 (3) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.159  
3 (4) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 2:31.416   advanced
- (2) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:56.640  
2 (2) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 2:00.180  
3 (4) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 2:07.238  
- (1) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.553  
2 (2) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.403  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:47.513  
2 (1) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.641  
3 (2) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.449  
4 (4) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:48.563  
5 (5) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 1:53.501  



Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 5. 2. 1. 60 8
3. 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 3. 2. 37 11
5. 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 5. 12. 13 20
6. 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 14. 8 25
7. 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 14. 5. 5 26
8. 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 24
9. 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 6. 25
10. 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 10. 8. 8. 26
11. 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 13. 6. 11. 30
12. 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 11. 11. 9. 31
13. 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 12. 12. 10. 34

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 55.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. (8.) 7.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 24
3. (9.) 10.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 6. 25
4. (10.) 82.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 10. 8. 8. 26
5. (12.) 16.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 11. 11. 9. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 115.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 5. 2. 1. 60 8
2. (3.) 25.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 4. 4. 37 10
3. (4.) 34.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 3. 2. 37 11
4. (5.) 56.  KALAPÁCS Anett HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 5. 12. 13 20
5. (6.) 8.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 14. 8 25
6. (7.) 26.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 14. 5. 5 26
7. (11.) 24.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 13. 6. 11. 30
8. (13.) 99.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 12. 12. 10. 34