Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 2:29.669  
2 (2) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 2:29.991  
3 (4) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 2:35.173  
4 (1) 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.641  
5 (5) 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 2:39.382  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 2:45.589  
2 (5) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 2:46.112  
3 (4) 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:46.342  
4 (1) 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 2:57.772  
5 (3) 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 3:17.182  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:56.185  
2 (4) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 2:56.360  
3 (3) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.217  
4 (2) 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 3:00.342  
5 (1) 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 3:08.514  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 3:06.018  
2 (2) 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 3:10.729  
3 (3) 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 3:26.060  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:55.590  
2 (1) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 2:55.798  
3 (6) 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 2:58.436  
4 (2) 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.786  
5 (3) 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 3:14.321  
6 (4) 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 3:14.826  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 2:30.320  
2 (1) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 2:33.167  
3 (5) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 2:33.988  
4 (3) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 2:38.130  
5 (4) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 2:47.189  
6 (6) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 3:03.717  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 47.182
2 (3) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 49.663
3 (2) 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 55.158
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 47.368
2 (4) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 49.899
3 (1) 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 50.654
4 (3) 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 1:00.789  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 46.159
2 (1) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 48.672
3 (3) 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 50.063
4 (4) 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 52.190
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 49.703
2 (3) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 49.803
3 (4) 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 50.848
4 (1) 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 51.076
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 45.989
2 (1) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 46.107
3 (4) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 48.164
4 (3) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 48.319
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 46.272
2 (2) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 47.779
3 (3) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 47.863
4 (4) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 49.137
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 51.775
2 (2) 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 52.281
3 (3) 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 1:00.324  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 50.121
2 (1) 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 50.279
3 (4) 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 54.552
4 (2) 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:15.570  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 48.611
2 (1) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 49.129
3 (2) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 50.001
4 (4) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 50.099
RACE: 113    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 46.259
2 (3) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 46.960
3 (4) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 50.445
4 (2) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:16.009  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 133    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1:59.325  
2 (1) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.461  
3 (2) 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 2:01.639  
4 (3) 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 2:16.113  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:48.169  
2 (2) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.529  
3 (3) 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 1:51.387  
4 (4) 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 1:57.354  
RACE: 135    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:50.969  
2 (2) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:50.975  
3 (1) 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.209  
4 (4) 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 2:01.470  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1:58.161  
2 (2) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 1:58.351  
3 (3) 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:59.439  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.488  
2 (2) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:43.113  
3 (1) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:43.160  
4 (3) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 1:44.312  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1:38.879  
2 (2) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:39.706  
3 (4) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.116  
4 (1) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.541  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 2:00.713  
2 (1) 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.477  
3 (3) 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 2:04.456  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:54.752  
2 (3) 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:54.854  
3 (2) 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.025  
4 (1) 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 1:55.476  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:48.364  
2 (3) 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 1:48.558  
3 (4) 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.841  
4 (2) 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.898  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:35.330  
2 (3) 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1:35.496  
3 (1) 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1:39.808  
4 (4) 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1:43.588  



Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 90.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 120.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 3. 4. 1. 55 8
4. 121.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 44.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 46.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 123.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 8. 7. 6. 21
8. 61.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 122.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 11. 9. 9. 29
10. 47.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 12. 10. 31
11. 62.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 10. 11. 31
12. 109.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 11. 14. 37
13. 96.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO-CEL SLO 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 30.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 14. 14. 13. 41
15. 29.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 15. 15. 15. 45