Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE A BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:50.704  
2 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.674  
3 (3) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:55.132  
4 (6) 73.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.368  
5 (2) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.888  
6 (4) 21.  TAKÁCS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 2:28.374  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:50.992  
2 (2) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.355  
3 (1) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 2:01.450  
4 (4) 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:08.554  
5 (6) 76.  PATÓ Bálint HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:30.219  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1:54.791  
2 (5) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.839  
3 (2) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.195  
4 (4) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.888  
5 (6) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:58.070  
6 (1) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 2:06.607  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:58.790  
2 (2) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.975  
3 (3) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 2:00.081  
4 (1) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.738  
5 (5) 78.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:30.373  
 
NOVICE A BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.031  
2 (1) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:56.241  
3 (3) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1:57.547  
4 (2) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.440  
5 (5) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.185  
6 (6) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 2:08.810  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:51.693  
2 (2) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.306  
3 (3) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:53.388  
4 (4) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:56.805  
5 (5) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.898  
6 (6) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 2:00.074  
 
NOVICE A BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 2:07.727  
2 (3) 76.  PATÓ Bálint HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:18.717  
3 (4) 78.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:22.021  
4 (2) 21.  TAKÁCS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 2:33.758  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.568  
2 (1) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.798  
3 (3) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.321  
4 (6) 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.460  
5 (4) 73.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.784  
6 (5) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.795  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.289  
2 (5) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.009  
3 (2) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.649  
4 (1) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 2:00.643  
5 (6) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 2:00.947  
6 (3) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 2:04.210  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:48.793  
2 (4) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.970  
3 (5) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:49.772  
4 (6) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1:55.207  
5 (2) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.930  
6 (3) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:59.919  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE A BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 54.285
2 (4) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 54.471
3 (2) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 58.377
4 (1) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 59.866
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 53.308
2 (2) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 56.526
3 (3) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 58.421
4 (1) 78.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:08.960  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 55.621
2 (3) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.716
3 (1) 73.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.791  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 52.172
2 (2) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 58.299
3 (3) 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.627  
4 (1) 76.  PATÓ Bálint HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:19.634  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 52.070
2 (1) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.584
3 (3) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 1:00.030  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 55.149
2 (1) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.439
3 (3) 21.  TAKÁCS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.961  
- (2) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. impeding
 
NOVICE A BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 51.025
2 (2) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 54.962
3 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.603
- (4) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 51.125
2 (2) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 53.432
3 (3) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.332
4 (4) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 1:11.937  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 53.497
2 (1) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 54.124
3 (3) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 57.439
4 (4) 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.525  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 51.839
2 (2) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.026
3 (3) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 55.330
4 (4) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 59.978
 
NOVICE A BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 49.909
2 (1) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 50.034
3 (2) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.895
4 (4) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 53.503
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 48.817
2 (1) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 50.509
3 (3) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 54.908
4 (4) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.691
 
NOVICE A BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 59.920
2 (2) 73.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.191  
3 (3) 78.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:10.370  
4 (4) 21.  TAKÁCS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.552  
5 (5) 76.  PATÓ Bálint HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:18.554  
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 58.749
2 (2) 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.565  
3 (4) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 1:00.782  
4 (1) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:16.531  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.437
2 (1) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 56.728
3 (4) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.551
4 (2) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 57.554
RACE: 108    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 53.826
2 (2) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 53.934
3 (3) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 54.274
4 (4) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 57.092
RACE: 109    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 48.839
2 (2) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 49.095
3 (3) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 49.186
4 (4) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 51.885
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE A BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:25.487  
2 (5) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:27.135  
3 (2) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 1:33.635  
4 (3) 73.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.507  
5 (4) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.490  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:24.844  
2 (6) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.429  
3 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.581  
4 (5) 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.897  
5 (4) 78.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.520  
6 (1) 21.  TAKÁCS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.259  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1:28.508  
2 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.070  
3 (3) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.475  
4 (4) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.826  
5 (2) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 1:36.277  
RACE: 132    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:22.482  
2 (2) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.881  
3 (4) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 1:32.541  
4 (3) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.420  
5 (5) 76.  PATÓ Bálint HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.254  
6 (6) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.468  
 
NOVICE A BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:20.874  
2 (1) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:21.577  
3 (3) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:23.685  
4 (4) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.337  
5 (5) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.816  
6 (6) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 1:37.292  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:23.178  
2 (2) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1:23.932  
3 (4) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.762  
4 (3) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:31.595  
5 (5) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.629  
6 (6) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 1:36.477  
 
NOVICE A BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.744  
2 (1) 78.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.985  
3 (2) 76.  PATÓ Bálint HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.565  
4 (3) 21.  TAKÁCS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 2:07.686  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.477  
2 (1) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.725  
3 (6) 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.832  
4 (2) 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.952  
5 (3) 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 1:35.177  
6 (4) 73.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:58.337  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.346  
2 (3) 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:28.546  
3 (2) 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.607  
4 (4) 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.288  
5 (5) 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 1:32.052  
6 (6) 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 1:35.160  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1:16.820  
2 (1) 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:19.503  
3 (5) 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 1:19.517  
4 (2) 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:20.677  
5 (4) 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1:21.817  
6 (6) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.502  



Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 50.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 52.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 48.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 6. 5. 8 17
6. 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 6. 8 18
7. 67.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 5. 7. 19
8. 111.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 8. 28
9. 5.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 9. 9. 31
10. 20.  NAGY Dávid Martin HUN-JSE HUN 9. 12. 13. 34
11. 23.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 19. 35
12. 75.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 33.  KISS Bálint HUN-PKSE HUN 19. 13. 12. 44
14. 97.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO-CEL SLO 12. 15. 17. 44
15. 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 23. 11. 45
16. 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 16. 14. 45
17. 110.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 14. 15. 45
18. 22.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 18. 17. 16. 51
19. 73.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 18. 18. 53
20. 78.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 19. 20. 60
21. 76.  PATÓ Bálint HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 21. 21. 62
22. 21.  TAKÁCS Levente HUN-JSE HUN 22. 20. 22. 64