Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE B GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.710  
2 (4) 112.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:39.847  
3 (6) 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.387  
4 (5) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.675  
5 (3) 4.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:53.139  
6 (1) 86.  BELDIMAN Bianca ROU-ISK ROU 2:19.541  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:33.417  
2 (2) 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:36.121  
3 (3) 58.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.213  
4 (1) 41.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:37.222  
5 (4) 100.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:48.765  
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.216  
2 (1) 41.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.047  
3 (3) 100.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:49.871  
4 (4) 4.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.897  
5 (5) 86.  BELDIMAN Bianca ROU-ISK ROU 2:16.316  
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:32.768  
2 (2) 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.649  
3 (3) 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.763  
4 (6) 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.904  
5 (4) 58.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.022  
6 (5) 112.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:42.635  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE B GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 39.761
2 (2) 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 40.393
3 (3) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 40.701
4 (4) 112.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 44.163
5 (6) 4.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.185
6 (5) 86.  BELDIMAN Bianca ROU-ISK ROU 53.383
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 40.350
2 (1) 58.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 40.794
3 (3) 41.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 43.329
4 (5) 100.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 45.554
5 (4) 85.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 50.676
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 39.816
2 (1) 112.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 43.226
3 (2) 100.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 45.358
4 (3) 4.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.229
5 (5) 86.  BELDIMAN Bianca ROU-ISK ROU 55.156
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 40.007
2 (4) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 41.196
3 (6) 41.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 42.130
4 (5) 58.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 42.267
5 (2) 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.259
6 (3) 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:16.106  
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE B GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.050  
2 (5) 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.356  
3 (2) 58.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.563  
4 (1) 41.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:03.524  
5 (3) 100.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:18.238  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.119  
2 (3) 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.567  
3 (6) 112.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:03.180  
4 (2) 4.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.871  
5 (1) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:11.567  
6 (5) 86.  BELDIMAN Bianca ROU-ISK ROU 1:15.988  
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 1:02.038  
2 (3) 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:02.124  
3 (5) 100.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:07.284  
4 (2) 4.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:11.760  
5 (4) 86.  BELDIMAN Bianca ROU-ISK ROU 1:17.227  
 
NOVICE B GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 57.869
2 (2) 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 59.103
3 (3) 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 59.305
4 (4) 58.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 59.479
5 (5) 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 59.910
6 (6) 112.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 1:03.926  



Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE B GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 59.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 85.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 7. 1. 68 9
3. 108.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 3. 29 12
4. 58.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 40.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 2. 8. 21 17
6. 107.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 5. 18 14
7. 41.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 3. 7. 13 18
8. 112.  RAPTOSOVA Viera SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 8. 6. 6 20
9. 100.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 4.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 86.  BELDIMAN Bianca ROU-ISK ROU 11. 11. 11. 33