Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 2:00.104  
2 (2) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.216  
3 (3) 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.201  
4 (4) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 2:07.524  
5 (1) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 2:15.960  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:59.720  
2 (1) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 2:00.203  
3 (4) 17.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.970  
4 (2) 94.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 2:16.282  
5 (3) 28.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 2:32.347  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:59.177  
2 (2) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:59.364  
3 (3) 69.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:04.195  
4 (1) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.224  
5 (4) 11.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.774  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:54.991  
2 (6) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:57.187  
3 (3) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:59.990  
4 (5) 14.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.233  
5 (1) 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 2:02.188  
6 (4) 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:30.556  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1:52.639  
2 (6) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.527  
3 (1) 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:02.996  
4 (4) 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.173  
5 (5) 95.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 2:12.493  
6 (3) 84.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 2:20.826  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:47.839  
2 (1) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:48.022  
3 (6) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.732  
4 (4) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:50.401  
5 (2) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:51.751  
6 (5) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 2:09.234  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1:48.790  
2 (4) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 1:49.346  
3 (2) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.615  
4 (3) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:53.477  
5 (5) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:54.375  
6 (6) 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:05.440  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 2:25.262  
2 (2) 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:34.735  
3 (3) 28.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 2:45.031  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 94.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:59.598  
2 (3) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:59.738  
3 (1) 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:59.806  
4 (2) 11.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2:02.026  
5 (4) 95.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 2:13.097  
6 (5) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 2:14.205  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.759  
2 (3) 17.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.985  
3 (2) 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:05.047  
4 (4) 69.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:11.132  
5 (1) 14.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.839  
6 (5) 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:17.891  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:55.237  
2 (3) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:55.854  
3 (2) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:56.097  
4 (4) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:56.643  
5 (5) 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:02.166  
6 (6) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.284  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1:47.599  
2 (1) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.556  
3 (2) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:49.348  
4 (4) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 1:50.143  
5 (6) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.577  
6 (5) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.886  
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 53.695
2 (1) 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 59.927
3 (2) 17.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.081  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 55.180
2 (2) 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 58.362
3 (4) 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 59.434
4 (3) 84.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 1:09.822  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 52.660
2 (2) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 58.346
3 (3) 69.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.507
4 (4) 28.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 1:09.058  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 53.518
2 (4) 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:15.632  
3 (1) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:20.832   advanced
- (3) 14.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 53    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 54.598
2 (3) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.717
3 (4) 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 58.949
4 (2) 95.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 1:04.502  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 54.038
2 (4) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 54.462
3 (1) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 57.454
4 (2) 11.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 57.850
RACE: 55    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 55.205
2 (2) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 55.259
3 (1) 94.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 59.830
4 (4) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.166  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 53.656
2 (2) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 53.879
3 (3) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 57.733
4 (4) 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 59.795
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.253
2 (3) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 55.060
3 (4) 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 58.610
4 (1) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:22.756  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 52.369
2 (2) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 55.000
3 (3) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 58.778
4 (4) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:00.261  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 54.205
2 (3) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 54.340
3 (2) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 54.555
4 (4) 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 56.881
5 (5) 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.167  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 52.768
2 (99) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 53.638
3 (99) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.816
4 (99) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 55.454
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (99) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 51.683
2 (99) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 52.515
3 (99) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 53.644
4 (99) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 53.810
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 58.887
2 (2) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.819  
3 (3) 95.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 1:04.084  
4 (5) 84.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 1:07.833  
5 (4) 28.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 1:08.085  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 58.902
2 (1) 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 58.975
3 (3) 94.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 59.206
4 (2) 69.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.724
5 (5) 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.675  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 56.037
2 (1) 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 57.550
3 (3) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 59.289
4 (2) 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 59.458
RACE: 102    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 58.642
2 (1) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:04.068  
3 (4) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.098  
4 (2) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:06.500  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 54.225
2 (3) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.347
3 (2) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 54.489
4 (4) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:23.785  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 51.354
2 (3) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 51.501
3 (2) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 52.289
4 (4) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 52.709
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.641  
2 (1) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:28.206  
3 (5) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:31.650  
4 (4) 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:33.561  
5 (2) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.810  
- (6) 84.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:33.710  
2 (1) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.822  
3 (4) 11.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.265  
4 (6) 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:37.089  
5 (5) 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:38.491  
6 (3) 28.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 1:54.720  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1:27.347  
2 (3) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:27.793  
3 (5) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.158  
4 (4) 94.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:33.338  
5 (1) 14.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.340  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:28.137  
2 (3) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:28.381  
3 (2) 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.407  
4 (1) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:35.176  
5 (5) 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.944  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 1:30.143  
2 (5) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:30.174  
3 (1) 17.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.724  
4 (4) 69.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.327  
5 (2) 95.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 1:38.982  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:26.517  
2 (3) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:26.656  
3 (4) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 1:26.667  
4 (1) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:27.997  
5 (5) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.885  
6 (6) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.903  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1:27.987  
2 (6) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:28.103  
3 (3) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:28.367  
4 (4) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:28.505  
5 (5) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:33.713  
6 (2) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.781  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:55.442  
2 (1) 28.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 1:55.648  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:33.482  
2 (2) 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.621  
3 (1) 14.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.919  
4 (4) 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.806  
5 (6) 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.738  
6 (5) 95.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 1:40.115  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.523  
2 (1) 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.410  
3 (3) 94.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 1:31.615  
4 (5) 69.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.935  
5 (4) 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:31.966  
6 (6) 11.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.955  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.646  
2 (2) 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:25.756  
3 (5) 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.999  
4 (1) 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1:26.626  
5 (4) 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.062  
6 (3) 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 1:30.280  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:22.634  
2 (3) 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 1:27.277  
3 (6) 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1:30.580  
4 (4) 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1:34.519  
5 (2) 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:41.736  
6 (5) 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 1:53.556  



Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 36.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 83.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 3. 13. 6. 16 22
5. 15.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 7. 13 16
6. 116.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 9. 8. 3. 13 20
7. 119.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 8. 5. 5. 5 18
8. 70.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 9. 3 21
9. 118.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 7. 7. 8. 22
10. 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 12.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 13. 11. 11. 35
12. 27.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 20. 12. 12. 44
13. 17.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 14. 17. 13. 44
14. 13.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 18. 14. 14. 46
15. 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 21. 9. 17. 47
16. 106.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 20. 47
17. 117.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 11. 18. 19. 48
18. 69.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 20. 16. 52
19. 105.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 16. 22. 53
20. 94.  KOMERIČKI Ida SLO-CEL SLO 19. 19. 15. 53
21. 11.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 22. 22. 18. 62
22. 14.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 17. 28. 21. 66
23. 57.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 24. 23. 23. 70
24. 95.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO-CEL SLO 23. 24. 24. 71
25. 71.  VARGA Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN 26. 21. 25. 72
26. 84.  PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 25. 25. 28. 78
27. 28.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 27. 26. 26. 79