Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:00.050 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.563 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.524 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:18.238 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.119 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.567 | ||
3 | (6) | 112. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 1:10.871 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:11.567 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | BELDIMAN Bianca | ROU-ISK | 1:15.988 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:02.038 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:02.124 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:07.284 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.760 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | BELDIMAN Bianca | ROU-ISK | 1:17.227 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 57.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 59.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 59.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 59.479 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 59.910 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.926 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 85. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:57.869 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:59.103 | |||
3. | 3. | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:59.305 | |||
4. | 4. | 58. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:59.479 | |||
5. | 5. | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:59.910 | |||
6. | 6. | 112. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:03.180 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 41. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 1:02.038 | ||||
8. | 2. | 40. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 1:02.124 | ||||
9. | 3. | 100. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 9 | 1:07.284 | ||||
10. | 4. | 4. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 10 | 1:10.871 | ||||
11. | 5. | 86. | BELDIMAN Bianca | ROU-ISK | 11 | 1:15.988 |