Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.487 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:33.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.507 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:38.490 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.844 | ||
2 | (6) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.581 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.897 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.520 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:53.259 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.826 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:36.277 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:22.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.881 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.420 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.254 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:07.468 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.685 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.337 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.816 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:37.292 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:23.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.932 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.629 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.477 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:32.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.565 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 2:07.686 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 1:31.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.725 | ||
3 | (6) | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.952 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 1:35.177 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.337 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.288 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.052 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 1:35.160 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:16.820 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.517 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.677 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.817 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.502 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 92. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 1:16.820 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:19.503 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 52. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:19.517 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 50. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 1:20.677 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 48. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 5 | 1:21.817 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 64. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:26.762 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 67. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 1:24.337 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 111. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 1:28.546 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 5. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 9 | 1:28.581 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 75. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:29.288 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 1:32.052 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 33. | KISS Bálint | HUN-PKSE | 12 | 1:33.635 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 20. | NAGY Dávid Martin | HUN-JSE | 13 | 1:31.477 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 65. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 1:31.725 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 110. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:34.832 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:34.826 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 97. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO-CEL | 17 | 1:35.177 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 73. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 1:36.507 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 19 | 1:32.744 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 78. | STRIFLER Albert | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 1:42.520 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 76. | PATÓ Bálint | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:48.254 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 21. | TAKÁCS Levente | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:53.259 |