Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:01.639 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 2:16.113 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.529 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:51.387 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.354 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:50.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.975 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.209 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 2:01.470 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:58.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:58.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.439 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.113 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:43.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:44.312 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:38.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:39.706 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.116 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.541 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 2:00.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 2:04.456 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:54.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.025 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:55.476 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:48.364 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:48.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.898 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:35.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:35.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 1:39.808 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.588 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 120. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 34 | 1 | 1:35.330 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 43. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 1:35.496 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 90. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:38.879 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 44. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 1:43.113 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 121. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 5 | 1:43.160 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 123. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 6 | 1:44.312 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 46. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-SPSC | 7 | 1:47.541 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 61. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:44.116 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 122. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 9 | 1:54.752 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 47. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 10 | 1:54.854 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 62. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:54.209 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 96. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 12 | 1:51.387 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 30. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PKSE | 13 | 2:00.713 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 109. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:57.354 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 29. | KARDOS Áron | HUN-PKSE | 15 | 2:04.456 |