Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 48.601 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.224 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 55.234 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.917 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 49.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 50.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 50.600 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:00.269 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 51.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 52.336 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:07.582 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 49.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 49.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 49.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 53.305 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.536 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 51.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 51.602 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:12.062 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 52.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 55.565 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:12.278 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 50.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 51.840 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 51.923 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 52.742 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 52.982 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 47.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.756 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 48.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 48.486 |
Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.536 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.567 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.220 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.486 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:49.838 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 6 | 0:50.361 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.923 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 8 | 0:52.336 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:51.224 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:50.600 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:55.234 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 1:00.269 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 55. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.536 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 82. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU-ISK | 8 | 0:52.336 | |||
3. (9.) | B | 5. | 7. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:51.224 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 1. | 10. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:50.600 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 2. | 16. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:55.234 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 115. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.567 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 34. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.220 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 25. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.486 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 56. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:49.838 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 6 | 0:50.361 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 8. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:51.923 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 3. | 99. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 12 | 1:00.269 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 14 | NO TIME |