Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.147 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:51.284 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:59.893 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 2:02.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.417 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:48.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:54.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.392 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.027 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:48.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.584 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:57.755 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.883 | ||
- | (2) | 96. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:50.673 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:52.364 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:52.726 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:55.524 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:48.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:51.837 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:58.533 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.029 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:48.946 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:49.745 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:52.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 2:00.490 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 2:02.669 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:43.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:44.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.180 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:54.287 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:54.322 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:49.123 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:51.585 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:59.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:03.779 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:09.836 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:46.016 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:46.302 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:47.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:53.119 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:56.707 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.545 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:43.396 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:43.506 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:45.982 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:46.264 | ||
6 | (7) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.374 | ||
7 | (6) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:46.974 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 50.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 55.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 55.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.019 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 50.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 54.011 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 55.777 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 58.363 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.741 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 58.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:04.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:13.366 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.365 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 52.160 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 54.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 55.706 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 59.168 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 52.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 55.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 56.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 59.608 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 52.855 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 54.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 57.099 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 57.450 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 49.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 53.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 53.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:10.675 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 53.038 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 53.198 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | - | no start | |
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 50.406 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 50.722 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 53.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.458 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 49.526 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 51.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 51.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 52.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.899 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 51.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 52.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:16.048 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 49.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 51.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.393 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:33.359 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 51.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 52.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:33.766 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 49.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 49.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 50.409 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:25.249 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:25.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:30.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.968 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.993 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:25.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.297 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:32.462 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:21.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:24.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:30.987 | ||
- | (5) | 96. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:24.081 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.282 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:29.375 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:23.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:23.855 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:26.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.849 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.600 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:19.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:19.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:26.222 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:30.318 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.833 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:20.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:21.151 | ||
3 | (5) | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:35.625 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.061 | ||
6 | (4) | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:44.368 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 1:19.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:20.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:20.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:24.428 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.837 | ||
6 | (5) | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 1:27.888 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.201 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:21.539 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:23.348 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.839 | ||
5 | (4) | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:23.885 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:26.613 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.611 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:18.882 | ||
3 | (6) | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:19.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 1:19.755 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:19.869 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | - | impeding |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 188. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 23. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 4. 3. 7. | 21 | 14 | |
4. | 24. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 9. 4. 3. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 14. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 2. 17. 6. | 21 | 25 | |
6. | 55. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 5. 8. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 8. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 8. 9. 4. | 8 | 21 | |
8. | 141. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 6. 5. 10. | 3 | 21 | |
9. | 101. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 7. 11. 16. | 2 | 34 | |
10. | 52. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 14. 7. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 173. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 12. 12. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 25. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 18. 6. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 107. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 26. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 11. 14. 11. | 36 | ||
15. | 81. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
16. | 53. | FORGÁCS Dorka | HUN | 15. 15. 17. | 47 | ||
17. | 97. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 10. 28. 15. | 53 | ||
18. | 100. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 16. 19. 20. | 55 | ||
19. | 149. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 19. 20. 18. | 57 | ||
20. | 126. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 24. 13. 24. | 61 | ||
21. | 120. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 22. 18. 22. | 62 | ||
22. | 66. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN-JSE | 20. 22. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 175. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-SPSC | 21. 24. 19. | 64 | ||
24. | 30. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 23. 21. 23. | 67 | ||
25. | 31. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 25. 25. 25. | 75 | ||
26. | 140. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 26. 26. 26. | 78 | ||
27. | 39. | SARAKOVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 27. 27. 27. | 81 | ||
28. | 96. | BURLAKA Maria | UKR-KYIV | 30. 23. 30. | 83 | ||
29. | 38. | KUBEKOVA Terezia | SVK-SKMA | 28. 29. 28. | 85 |