Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:46.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:47.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.816 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 2:49.663 | ||
- | (6) | 157. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:44.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 2:44.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:44.956 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:46.824 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 2:47.432 | ||
6 | (2) | 4. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 3:13.175 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:32.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:33.148 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:33.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.989 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:40.854 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:37.480 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:01.432 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 3:04.309 | advanced | |
5 | (6) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 3:10.890 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:29.715 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:29.925 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.122 | ||
4 | (6) | 192. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 2:33.889 | ||
5 | (7) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 2:35.024 | ||
6 | (3) | 115. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:54.735 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:34.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 2:35.675 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:36.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 2:39.419 | ||
5 | (7) | 116. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 2:39.435 | ||
6 | (4) | 144. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.204 | ||
7 | (6) | 3. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:05.086 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:27.941 | ||
2 | (6) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:28.180 | ||
3 | (5) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 2:28.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:28.299 | ||
5 | (7) | 115. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:30.603 | ||
6 | (1) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:40.530 | ||
- | (4) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 45.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 45.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.930 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.089 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 44.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 44.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 44.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | EREN Inan | TUR | 48.673 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 44.430 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 44.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 47.086 | ||
4 | (1) | 121. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 48.785 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 53.275 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 44.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 45.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 46.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 46.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.376 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 44.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 45.131 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 52.385 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 44.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 46.597 | ||
3 | (2) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 1:24.127 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 44.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 44.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 44.904 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 45.604 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 44.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 45.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 52.314 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 45.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 45.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 46.082 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 44.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 44.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 44.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 44.990 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 44.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 44.582 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:33.352 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:35.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:37.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:37.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 1:40.501 | ||
5 | (1) | 115. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:24.242 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:34.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:34.387 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:36.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:36.316 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:34.502 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:34.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:38.806 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:51.613 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 1:39.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.401 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.818 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:39.935 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:41.604 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.446 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:37.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:37.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 1:38.036 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.846 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:31.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 1:33.400 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:32.679 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:32.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.899 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.958 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:36.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.301 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:47.458 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:33.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:33.815 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:30.452 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:33.392 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:33.642 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.687 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:33.756 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:50.736 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 152. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 6. 1. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 27. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2. 7. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 17. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1. 5. 8. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 98. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 4. 6. 3. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 28. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 14. 3. 4. | 21 | 21 | |
6. | 153. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL | 11. 2. 9. | 21 | 22 | |
7. | 191. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK-STEZ | 3. 10. 6. | 13 | 19 | |
8. | 56. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 23. 4. 7. | 8 | 34 | |
9. | 151. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 7. 9. 5. | 5 | 21 | |
10. | 115. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 5. 11. 22. | 5 | 38 | |
11. | 176. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN-SPSC | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
12. | 192. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 8. 14. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 116. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 10. 15. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 143. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 77. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 18. 12. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 9. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 19. 17. 13. | 49 | ||
17. | 76. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 17. 16. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 117. | EREN Inan | TUR | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 144. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 12. 21. 19. | 52 | ||
20. | 3. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 20. 20. | 53 | ||
21. | 121. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 20. 19. 18. | 57 | ||
22. | 4. | WILK Krystian | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 22. 21. | 64 |