Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 2:43.518 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:45.812 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:48.167 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 2:49.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 2:52.963 | ||
6 | (5) | 119. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 3:22.270 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.442 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL-ICP | 2:50.759 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 2:52.532 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 2:54.502 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 3:09.270 | ||
6 | (3) | 35. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 3:09.959 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:35.232 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 2:36.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 2:39.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 2:44.058 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL-ICP | 2:53.497 | ||
6 | (6) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 3:25.161 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 51.937 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 52.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 1:34.660 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 118. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 49.119 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL-ICP | 53.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 55.859 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 59.242 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 49.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 50.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 51.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 55.656 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 48.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 51.389 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 57.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 1:12.316 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 48.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 51.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL-ICP | 53.113 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 56.520 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 47.643 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 47.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 51.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 51.123 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.039 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 1:45.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL-ICP | 1:46.291 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 1:50.039 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:48.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 1:50.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 1:53.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 1:55.382 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 1:43.220 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 1:43.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 1:55.550 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 1:55.955 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 1:49.654 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL-ICP | 1:49.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 1:55.470 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 1:43.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 1:44.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:50.629 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 92. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 1:38.649 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 1:44.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 1:47.838 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 2:02.488 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 187. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 91. | KRIEVANE Evita | LAT-KBKR | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 63. | YANEVA Dayana | BUL-ICP | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 89. | SAFINA Zarina | KAZ | 6. 3. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 92. | SEMEREI Julia | UKR-KHV | 3. 7. 8. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 62. | GEORGIEVA Petia | BUL-ICP | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 34. | EQUISOAIN Ainara | ESP | 7. 9. 5. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 90. | ALTUNTAS Gamze | TUR | 9. 8. 9. | 26 | ||
9. | 120. | ERKILIC Zeynep | TUR | 10. 10. 7. | 27 | ||
10. | 119. | SARAC Sezen | TUR | 12. 6. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 118. | YILMAZ Leyla | TUR | 8. 13. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 35. | GANUZA Garazi | ESP | 11. 11. 12. | 34 |