Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:32.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:38.412 | ||
3 | (6) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.992 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:45.138 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.472 | ||
6 | (2) | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 2:21.361 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.652 | ||
2 | (7) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.021 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:46.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 1:51.011 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.691 | ||
6 | (1) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:58.691 | ||
7 | (2) | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:29.336 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:33.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:36.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:40.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.976 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:43.267 | ||
6 | (5) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.163 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 43.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 47.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.977 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 41.386 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 42.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 43.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 47.177 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 40.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 43.474 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 43.702 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 59.531 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.927 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 39.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 41.674 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 42.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 43.358 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 40.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 43.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 45.940 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 38.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 40.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 41.124 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.149 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:04.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 1:08.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.549 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.078 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:04.338 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.179 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.399 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:02.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.776 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:02.115 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:02.751 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.489 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:04.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.211 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 59.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 59.443 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 59.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.285 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 134. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 67. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 52. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 190. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 106. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 5. 14. 7. | 5 | 26 | |
6. | 172. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 6. 8. 8. | 3 | 22 | |
7. | 103. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 105. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 11. 5. 5. | 21 | ||
9. | 1. | NOVAK Klara | SLO-ALFA | 8. 7. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 41. | MAČEJOVSKÁ Lea | SVK-SKMA | 10. 9. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 42. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK-SKMA | 9. 10. 13. | 32 | ||
12. | 40. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 43. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 13. 12. 10. | 35 |