ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:28.273 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:28.634 | ||
3 | (5) | 214. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.953 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:31.485 | ||
5 | (3) | 206. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.625 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 213. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.819 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 1:36.891 | ||
3 | (6) | 188. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:37.548 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:39.572 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:40.681 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | - | impeding->to B | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:34.057 | ||
2 | (6) | 20. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:34.107 | ||
3 | (2) | 206. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:35.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:36.766 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:47.810 | ||
- | (5) | 40. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | - | no start | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:37.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 213. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:38.045 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 1:38.319 | ||
5 | (3) | 214. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.049 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 189. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:28.273 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 213. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:35.819 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 1:28.634 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 17. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 8 | 4 | 1:36.891 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 214. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 1:29.953 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 188. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 3 | 6 | 1:34.057 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 20. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:34.107 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 206. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 1:32.625 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 207. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 9 | 1:36.766 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 10 | 1:31.485 | |||
11. | B | - | 40. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 11 | 1:40.681 |