ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:41.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:41.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:42.614 | ||
4 | (7) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:44.185 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:48.400 | ||
6 | (5) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:52.041 | ||
7 | (3) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:52.234 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:29.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:30.190 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:33.898 | ||
4 | (6) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:36.248 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.008 | ||
6 | (3) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:00.448 | ||
- | (7) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | off track->to B | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:32.886 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:35.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:45.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:59.231 | ||
5 | (6) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.793 | ||
- | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:29.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:29.850 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:30.420 | ||
4 | (2) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:33.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:38.755 | ||
6 | (6) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.252 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 2:35.838 | ||
2 | (7) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:35.923 | ||
3 | (6) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:36.074 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:38.936 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:46.399 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 3:23.903 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:33.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:33.264 | ||
3 | (6) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 2:34.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:39.156 | ||
5 | (2) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.159 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:52.060 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:50.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:50.706 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:52.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:54.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 2:55.940 | ||
6 | (3) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.035 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:33.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:34.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:40.958 | ||
5 | (6) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:41.930 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:47.228 | ||
7 | (7) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:33.960 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:35.534 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:39.769 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.426 | ||
6 | (7) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:47.933 | ||
7 | (2) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 3:01.378 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:57.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:57.752 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:58.986 | ||
4 | (6) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 3:00.144 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 3:05.561 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:38.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:38.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 2:40.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:40.338 | ||
5 | (6) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:43.177 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:40.472 | ||
2 | (5) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:40.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:40.654 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:41.721 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:44.483 | ||
6 | (7) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:45.037 | ||
7 | (6) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:50.789 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:46.719 | ||
2 | (5) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:49.392 | ||
3 | (6) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.914 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:50.763 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:36.100 | ||
2 | (6) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:38.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:38.309 | ||
4 | (7) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:40.596 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:42.529 | ||
6 | (5) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.771 | ||
7 | (4) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:50.864 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:42.701 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:43.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:43.907 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.578 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:51.385 | ||
6 | (7) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:53.477 | ||
- | (1) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:30.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:33.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:33.614 | ||
4 | (6) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:34.877 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:35.915 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:46.107 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:36.082 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 2:36.195 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:36.331 | ||
4 | (6) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:36.508 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:38.023 | ||
6 | (2) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:43.500 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:37.726 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:37.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:38.711 | ||
4 | (7) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 2:39.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:44.577 | ||
- | (5) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.436 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.798 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.660 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 53.398 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.013 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.535 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.317 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.836 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 47.159 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 51.447 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.459 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.583 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.220 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 51.133 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.428 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 46.527 | ||
3 | (1) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 47.338 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 48.830 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.753 | ||
4 | (5) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 53.658 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 46.425 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.280 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.198 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 49.541 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 46.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.873 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.349 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.418 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.229 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 47.282 | ||
3 | (5) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.654 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.638 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 50.598 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.756 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.037 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 48.647 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 52.384 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.130 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.679 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.254 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.159 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:00.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 43.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 43.946 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 47.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:00.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:02.959 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.534 | ||
2 | (5) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 51.855 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 51.924 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.012 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 47.172 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.987 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.113 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:18.748 | advanced->to E | |
5 | (3) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.096 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (3) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 45.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.799 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 44.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 44.693 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.758 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.248 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.392 | ||
- | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.816 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 44.837 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 48.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 49.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 51.326 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 52.534 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 51.939 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 47.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 55.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 56.020 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.589 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.976 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.191 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 46.152 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 58.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 58.853 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 45.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 47.556 | ||
- | (4) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | false start | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 45.757 | ||
- | (2) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.106 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:39.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:40.001 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 1:40.104 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.933 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:31.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:31.760 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:32.653 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:42.532 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.256 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:38.480 | ||
2 | (5) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:38.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:39.386 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:39.586 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.208 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:32.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:32.459 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.179 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.153 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.012 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:37.947 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:42.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:42.960 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:43.336 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:55.353 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:43.155 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:43.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:45.012 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 1:47.648 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (5) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:50.162 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 1:51.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:51.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:52.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:53.102 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:37.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:38.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.176 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:43.360 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:47.219 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:47.302 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:49.402 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.248 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:41.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:41.479 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.965 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.099 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:40.009 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:40.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:43.557 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:46.560 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:39.544 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (4) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:39.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.155 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.422 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:43.795 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:30.453 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:30.549 | ||
3 | (6) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 1:34.443 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:34.606 | ||
5 | (5) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 1:40.982 | ||
6 | (4) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:51.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:51.236 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:51.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:51.357 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:53.452 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:33.511 | ||
2 | (5) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:33.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:33.903 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:37.179 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.391 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:30.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 1:31.079 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:36.952 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | no finish->to E | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:46.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2:07.097 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.104 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:42.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.376 | ||
- | (1) | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 302 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:37.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:38.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.680 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:39.028 | ||
5 | (4) | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.791 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:41.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:42.563 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:43.467 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:54.962 | ||
5 | (6) | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 304 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 1:36.387 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:36.686 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:37.582 | ||
4 | (1) | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.300 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 305 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 1:42.627 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:42.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:43.163 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 306 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 1:30.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.838 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:43.361 | ||
- | (3) | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 307 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:37.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:52.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | penalty |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 14. 1. 1. | 68 | 16 | |
2. | 67. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1. 3. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 68. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 8. 4. 2. | 30 | 14 | |
4. | 98. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 6. 2. 5. | 25 | 13 | |
5. | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2. 8. 20. | 21 | 30 | |
6. | 97. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 4. 7. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 158. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 3. 9. 9. | 13 | 21 | |
8. | 70. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 5. 6. 4. | 11 | 15 | |
9. | 157. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 11. 5. 10. | 5 | 26 | |
10. | 187. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 7. 12. 8. | 2 | 27 | |
11. | 69. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 10. 13. 7. | 2 | 30 | |
12. | 95. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 96. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 9. 16. 16. | 41 | ||
14. | 156. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 15. 14. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 51. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 17. 11. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 75. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13. 15. 21. | 49 | ||
17. | 128. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 24. 18. 13. | 55 | ||
18. | 202. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 21. 23. 15. | 59 | ||
19. | 24. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 16. 17. 26. | 59 | ||
20. | 12. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 20. 22. 17. | 59 | ||
21. | 74. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 22. 25. 18. | 65 | ||
22. | 38. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 18. 21. 27. | 66 | ||
23. | 130. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 27. 20. 19. | 66 | ||
24. | 79. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 28. 19. 23. | 70 | ||
25. | 10. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 25. 27. 28. | 80 | ||
26. | 145. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 23. 24. 37. | 84 | ||
27. | 11. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 26. 37. 22. | 85 | ||
28. | 131. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 29. 28. 29. | 86 | ||
29. | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 19. 32. 36. | 87 | ||
30. | 108. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 34. 31. 25. | 90 | ||
31. | 140. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 30. 30. 30. | 90 | ||
32. | 175. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 33. 34. 24. | 91 | ||
33. | 129. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 35. 26. 31. | 92 | ||
34. | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 36. 29. 33. | 98 | ||
35. | 160. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 32. 36. 35. | 103 | ||
36. | 146. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 37. 38. 32. | 107 | ||
37. | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 39. 35. 34. | 108 | ||
38. | 19. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 31. 39. 39. | 109 | ||
39. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 38. 33. 38. | 109 |