ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:42.961 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:43.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 2:44.205 | ||
4 | (3) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:44.692 | ||
5 | (7) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:46.349 | ||
6 | (2) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:48.486 | ||
7 | (1) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:52.778 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:33.315 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:33.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:33.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:39.609 | ||
5 | (1) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.223 | ||
- | (3) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | no finish->to C | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:33.815 | ||
2 | (7) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 2:36.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:37.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:38.614 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:40.497 | ||
6 | (5) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.275 | ||
7 | (1) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:58.130 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:41.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:43.709 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.194 | ||
4 | (1) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.683 | ||
5 | (2) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.547 | ||
6 | (5) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:49.473 | ||
- | (7) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:32.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:33.945 | ||
3 | (6) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 2:34.056 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 2:34.998 | ||
5 | (7) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:35.161 | ||
6 | (5) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:40.789 | ||
7 | (3) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:33.972 | ||
2 | (5) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2:34.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:34.278 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 2:34.356 | ||
5 | (6) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:36.738 | ||
6 | (4) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 2:45.195 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.440 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.713 | ||
3 | (4) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 45.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 47.287 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.710 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 44.824 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.426 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 47.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 47.371 | ||
5 | (2) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.028 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 45.588 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 45.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 49.205 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.169 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 47.050 | ||
5 | (3) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 52.107 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.375 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.198 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 44.420 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.141 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 43.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.072 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.094 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 43.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.109 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 45.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 46.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.768 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 45.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 45.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.847 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 44.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 44.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.718 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 43.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 45.758 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.007 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 47.088 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.182 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 47.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 50.410 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 45.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 46.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.993 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 45.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 46.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.079 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 44.128 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.617 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 46.808 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 44.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 44.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 44.712 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:35.805 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:35.892 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:37.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:41.424 | ||
- | (5) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | off track->to B | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:38.520 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:38.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:39.174 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:39.195 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.844 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:47.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:48.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:48.596 | ||
4 | (5) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.796 | ||
5 | (1) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:50.673 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:34.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 1:34.826 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:42.453 | ||
4 | (5) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.287 | ||
5 | (1) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:41.675 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:41.765 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.567 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:59.960 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:34.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.128 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:36.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:37.000 | ||
5 | (2) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:41.772 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:30.874 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:30.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:31.097 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:32.791 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:32.855 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:30.005 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:30.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 1:32.557 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:32.728 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:40.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 1:33.552 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 1:35.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:35.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:37.642 | ||
5 | (2) | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.707 | ||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:33.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 1:34.575 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 1:34.861 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:34.931 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:35.450 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 1:33.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 1:33.904 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:34.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:34.078 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:35.002 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 184. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 65. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3. 3. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 92. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 4. 9. 2. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 63. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 5. 8. 3. | 19 | 16 | |
6. | 66. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 14. 4. 6. | 13 | 24 | |
7. | 62. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 7. 5. 11. | 7 | 23 | |
8. | 93. | DINMUKHAMED Zholdas | KAZ | 6. 13. 8. | 5 | 27 | |
9. | 8. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 10. 10. 7. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 201. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 11. 6. 13. | 3 | 30 | |
11. | 9. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 15. 7. 9. | 3 | 31 | |
12. | 50. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 8. 11. 10. | 1 | 29 | |
13. | 94. | SERIKBAY Daniyar | KAZ | 9. 15. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 1. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 212. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 17. 17. 15. | 49 | ||
16. | 125. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 13. 18. 19. | 50 | ||
17. | 211. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 18. 14. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 103. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 16. 20. 16. | 52 | ||
19. | 126. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 19. 16. 17. | 52 | ||
20. | 113. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 20. 19. 20. | 59 |