ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.448 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 43.774 | ||
3 | (2) | 214. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.910 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 213. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 43.321 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.679 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.058 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.921 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 46.573 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 56.765 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 17. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | addTo.->to B | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 214. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.591 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 44.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.423 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 42.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 43.265 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 44.861 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:02.498 | ||
- | (4) | 188. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 45.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 206. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.425 | ||
5 | (5) | 207. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.994 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 42.764 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 42.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 214. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.655 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 213. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.764 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 189. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:42.789 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:43.432 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 214. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:44.591 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 5 | 5 | 0:44.668 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 20. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 3 | 6 | 0:44.861 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 40. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2 | 7 | 0:44.679 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 206. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 0:45.423 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 207. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:46.921 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 188. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 10 | 0:45.058 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 17. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | 11 | NO TIME |