Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  VESELÁ Natalie SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 18.  HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 42 4
3. 11.  BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 3. 21 7
4. 35.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 21 7
5. 6.  FEDOROVÁ Radka SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 5. 8 11
6. 5.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 6. 5 13
7. 67.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 11. 5 16
8. 15.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 7. 3 15
9. 2.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 8. 1 19
10. 82.  HLAVATÁ Karolína SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 18
11. 75.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
12. 44.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 12. 12. 24



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 13.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 2. 29 6
3. 59.  BARAN Jerguš SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 6. 24 8
4. 33.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 21 7
5. 14.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 3. 18 8
6. 34.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 8 11
7. 77.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 54.  SEKERÁK Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 2 16
9. 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 18



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 2. 55 3
2. 66.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 55 3
3. 52.  SKLADANA MICHAELA SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 26 6
4. 71.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 16 8
5. 55.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 8 11
6. 3.  WAGNEROVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 7. 7 12
7. 62.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 6. 3 18
8. 53.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 12. 2 19
9. 65.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 1 17
10. 7.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 10. 1 18
11. 57.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 9. 19
12. 63.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 22



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 136 2
2. 56.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 4. 55 6
3. 10.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 52 10
4. 61.  KASMAN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 50 5
5. 19.  LULKOVIČ Bystrík SVK-TRN SVK 4. 3. 31 7



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 3. 1. 47 4
2. 51.  MAJIRSKA ELA SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 4. 42 5
3. 16.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 6. 24 8
4. 79.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 2. 21 13
5. 41.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 7. 3. 15 10
6. 69.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 7. 10 11
7. 50.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 5. 6 13
8. 64.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 5 14
9. 80.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 10. 3 16
10. 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 9. 8. 1 17
11. 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 21



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 1. 3. 47 4
2. 20.  MEČÍR Alex SVK-TRN SVK 3. 1. 47 4
3. 42.  POTOČŇÁK Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 2. 4. 29 6
4. 38.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 4. 2. 29 6
5. 27.  GILANI Michal SVK-PRK SVK 5. 5. 10 10
6. 39.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 6. 7. 5 13
7. 73.  MAJIRSKÝ Maroš SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 5 13



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 102 2
2. 31.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 2. 2. 63 4
3. 70.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 31 6
4. 12.  DZIEDZINOVÁ Lara SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 5. 26 9
5. 21.  LULKOVIČOVÁ Zina SVK-TRN SVK 5. 6. 16 11
6. 29.  POTOCNAKOVA Sofia SVK-PRK SVK 6. 4. 14 10



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 89 3
2. 37.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 1. 3. 68 4
3. 9.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 3. 2. 47 5
4. 48.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 4. 4. 21 8
5. 22.  SÚDOR Adam SVK-LUIG SVK 5. 5. 18 10
6. 76.  KASMAN Marko SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 6. 9 12
7. 74.  MAJIRSKÝ Martin SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 6 14



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 136 2
2. 83.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 84 4



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 136 2
2. 4.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 68 4
3. 45.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 3. 3. 68 6
4. 49.  HRIC František SVK-RKIC SVK 4. 4. 32 8