Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 51.  MAJIRSKA ELA SVK-SKMA SVK 59.701
2 (4) 23.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.010  
3 (1) 80.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.418  
4 (2) 41.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 1:06.479  
5 (3) 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.320  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 64.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.589  
2 (2) 16.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 1:11.698  
3 (4) 69.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:14.328  
- (1) 50.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. false start
- (3) 79.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. penalty
- (6) 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL PEN. penalty
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.530  
2 (5) 50.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.242  
3 (3) 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 1:06.301  
4 (2) 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 1:10.987  
5 (4) 79.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:15.227  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  MAJIRSKA ELA SVK-SKMA SVK 58.938
2 (5) 16.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 59.951
3 (2) 23.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.081  
4 (6) 69.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.132  
5 (4) 64.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.498  
6 (3) 80.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.254  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 28.203
2 (4) 23.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 28.416
3 (1) 41.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 29.668
4 (5) 80.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 31.238
5 (3) 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 32.361
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 28.515
2 (6) 50.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 29.642
3 (4) 51.  MAJIRSKA ELA SVK-SKMA SVK 29.682
4 (3) 69.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 30.519
5 (1) 64.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 30.822
6 (5) 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 30.964
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 29.358
2 (3) 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 29.534
3 (2) 64.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 30.043
4 (4) 80.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 31.382
5 (5) 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 38.907
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 27.739
2 (3) 79.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 28.001
3 (5) 41.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 30.283
4 (6) 51.  MAJIRSKA ELA SVK-SKMA SVK 35.008
5 (4) 50.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 36.174
6 (1) 16.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 41.107



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 3. 1. 47 4
2. 51.  MAJIRSKA ELA SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 4. 42 5
3. 16.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 6. 24 8
4. 79.  TANCOŠOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 2. 21 13
5. 41.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 7. 3. 15 10
6. 69.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 7. 10 11
7. 50.  NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 5. 6 13
8. 64.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 9. 5 14
9. 80.  MARCINOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 10. 3 16
10. 26.  ABAKO Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 9. 8. 1 17
11. 81.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 21