Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 39.694
2 (1) 59.  BARAN Jerguš SVK-SKMA SVK 41.218
3 (4) 34.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 41.572
4 (3) 77.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 41.656
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 40.119
2 (3) 14.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 40.732
3 (5) 33.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 41.332
4 (4) 54.  SEKERÁK Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 50.616
5 (2) 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.587  
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 46.173
2 (2) 77.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 46.537
3 (4) 54.  SEKERÁK Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.245  
4 (3) 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 1:27.051  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 39.360
2 (4) 59.  BARAN Jerguš SVK-SKMA SVK 41.039
3 (5) 33.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 42.424
4 (1) 13.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 46.251
5 (3) 14.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 48.644
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 19.913
2 (4) 33.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 21.590
3 (1) 59.  BARAN Jerguš SVK-SKMA SVK 21.599
4 (2) 54.  SEKERÁK Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 28.912
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 19.712
2 (4) 13.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 20.273
3 (5) 34.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 20.742
4 (1) 77.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 23.836
5 (3) 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 32.298
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 21.643
2 (2) 59.  BARAN Jerguš SVK-SKMA SVK 22.071
3 (3) 77.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 24.734
4 (4) 54.  SEKERÁK Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 32.413
5 (5) 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 50.897
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 19.896
2 (3) 13.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 20.213
3 (2) 14.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 20.737
4 (4) 33.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 22.312



Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 13.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 2. 29 6
3. 59.  BARAN Jerguš SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 6. 24 8
4. 33.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 3. 4. 21 7
5. 14.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 3. 18 8
6. 34.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 8 11
7. 77.  BILIŠŇANSKÝ Tobias SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 4 14
8. 54.  SEKERÁK Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 8. 2 16
9. 78.  MAJIRSKÝ Oliver SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 18