Biography for

Name:VASTUSKO Alexej
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:SPISSKA NOVA VES
Club:STEZ



Results of 36 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS17.653Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS17.889Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F27.103Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.935ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.037ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.108ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.661Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.829Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.929Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.278Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.315ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.612Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.826ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
777 mJUNIOR MEN1:29.836ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.936ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:49.273ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:51.201ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
1000 mJUNIOR MEN1:53.471ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:46.563ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:54.243ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:56.542Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021


Overall Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
5. PlaceMENSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
29. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR FOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
35. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED2000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
14. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
5. PlaceMEN1000 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
6. PlaceMEN500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
27. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR MEN777 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
29. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
48. PlaceRELAY MIXED2000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
49. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
25. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2, Sisak, CRO, 19.01. - 20.01.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
12. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
94. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
67. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mJÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mLithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2016, 12.11. - 13.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015