Biography for

Name:HARKABUS Juraj
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:PRK



Results of 14 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS32.712ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS32.798Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS33.718Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS46.563XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS46.849XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS47.396ISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:03.545Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
500 mJUNIOR MEN1:03.811ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
500 mJUNIOR MEN1:04.122ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:42.324Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:42.771Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.271Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS2:10.481Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:11.989Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:17.700Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR MENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR MEN777 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018