Biography for

Name:HUŇADY Jakub
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:PRK



Results of 32 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mNOVICE B BOYS28.670Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS31.091Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS32.861Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
 
333 mNOVICE B40.917Slovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS40.947Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
333 mNOVICE B BOYS40.97010th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN46.699Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
500 mMEN47.533Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN47.574Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:32.981Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:34.832Hungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
777 mNOVICE A BOYS1:36.865Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
1000 mMEN1:44.843Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
1000 mMEN1:45.282ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
1000 mMEN1:45.785ISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
1500 mMEN2:39.7916th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1500 mMEN2:41.495Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1500 mMEN2:43.424Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021


Overall Classifications


2. PlaceMENSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceMENSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceMENSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
7. PlaceMENISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
11. PlaceMEN6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
11. PlaceMENCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
15. PlaceMENDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
5. PlaceMEN4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
11. PlaceMENXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
12. PlaceMENXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
14. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
14. PlaceMEN16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceMENAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
41. PlaceJUNIOR B MENISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
22. PlaceMENSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
15. PlaceMENISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
11. PlaceMENCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
31. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
17. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE BSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE BSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceMEN1000 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
3. PlaceMEN500 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
1. PlaceMEN500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
2. PlaceMEN1000 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceMEN500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceMEN500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
7. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
13. PlaceMEN500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceMEN1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceMEN500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceMEN1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
12. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
12. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
17. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceMEN500 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
5. PlaceMEN1000 m4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
7. PlaceMEN500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceMEN1000 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
9. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
11. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 08.11. - 10.11.2019
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
10. PlaceMEN500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
11. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
16. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceMEN500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceMEN1000 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
11. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
41. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
38. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
40. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
22. PlaceMEN1500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
25. PlaceMEN500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
19. PlaceMEN1000 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
15. PlaceMEN500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
15. PlaceMEN1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
 
10. PlaceMEN1500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
10. PlaceMEN500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
14. PlaceMEN1000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
44. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
 
29. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
29. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
28. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
16. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
14. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
15. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mHungarian Open - 11th Tisza Cup, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
10. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
11. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 30.11. - 01.12.2013
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B500 mSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE B333 mSlovenský pohár jun.2-Slovak Cup 2,Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE B500 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE B333 mSlovenský pohár juniorov I.kolo-Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 22.09. - 22.09.2013
 
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 m10th International Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 19.01. - 20.01.2013
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2012, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2012
 
13. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
11. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
10. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011